ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2796292.2513448.03%7928.32%6623.66%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B3119845217+3565XOWW151041205169433212
2Etar3116964020+2057LWOL151014231116682179
3Ludogorets B31165103933+653WWWW1611502791550101224
4FK Krumovgrad3114983630+651WWLO169522112155461518
5Sportist Svoge3113993938+148XWLX158432417165561521
6Maritsa Plovdiv31145123538-347WLWW1611232510153391028
7Dunav Ruse31121094535+1046WWWX167542616155551919
8Montana31127123636+043LOLL157352216165471420
9Belasitsa31125143032-241LLLW158251913164391119
10Spartak Pleven311011104438+641XOWL168532514152671924
111Yantra31911112632-638WOWO166461617153751015
121Litex31911112827+138XXWX166641812153571015
13Dobrudzha3199133738-136WLOL167542416152491322
141Strumska Slava31712123041-1133XLLX155371117162951924
151Minyor Pernik31711133034-432LXLX156632212161510822
16Sozopol31711132847-1932XLWO16574192115249926
17Vitosha Bistritsa3179153148-1730LWLX1557319171622121231
18Botev Plovdiv B3176182345-2227LLLO155551716162113629

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
14+2Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
+1Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 3p)
11
Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
10+1Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)
9
Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)
+1Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)

Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 3p)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 4p)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Etar, 2p)
7
Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
+1Vladislav NAYDENOV (Ludogorets B)
+1Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)
+1Petar KAZAKOV (Yantra, 6p)
Results
Friday, 19 May 2023
31Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Belasitsa

90+3(p)Apostolov
31Yantra2-1Vitosha Bistritsa

23(p)Kazakov
33Slavkov
47Vasilev
Saturday, 20 May 2023
31Dobrudzha2-1Botev Plovdiv B

29Angelov
73Sitev
38Andreev
31Spartak Pleven1-1Strumska Slava

70Shopov
89Kitov
31Dunav Ruse4-2Minyor Pernik

17Budinov
66Slishkov
19Budinov
87(p)Stoilov
42Minchev
89Dimitrov
31Sozopol1-1Sportist Svoge

69Dimov
57Georgiev
Sunday, 21 May 2023
31Litex1-1CSKA 1948 B

19Buchkov
86Acheampong
31Ludogorets B3-2Montana

20Yankov
37Vasev
57Ivanov
86Nikolov
90Naydenov
Monday, 22 May 2023
31FK Krumovgrad2-1Etar

53Sorakov
69(p)Toshev
59Sorakov