ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984492.269547.98%5326.77%5025.25%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B2214534112+2947WWLW1182118511632237
2Etar2211742612+1440LWWO1171316711461105
31Sportist Svoge2211653227+539WWOW116231815115421412
41FK Krumovgrad2211562622+438OLWW11632149115241213
5Montana229672924+533XWOW116231912113441012
61Ludogorets B2210392125-433WWXL1183015411209621
71Belasitsa229582121+032LLWL1162312811335913
81Dunav Ruse228773528+731WXWO114521911114251617
91Spartak Pleven228683027+330XLLO116321711112361316
101Maritsa Plovdiv228592126-529XLLW1162313711236819
111Yantra227781621-528LWWW1143481111344810
12Dobrudzha227693029+127XWWW115331913112361116
13Strumska Slava2251071928-925OLXL11335614112721314
14Litex2266102122-124LLLL11443151011227612
15Minyor Pernik2266102321+224XWLL1153317811137613
16Botev Plovdiv B2263131731-1421LLLL11524141111119320
171Vitosha Bistritsa2255122234-1220WLLL11353131311209921
181Sozopol2248101939-2020XXWO11353111611137823

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
11
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
+1Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)
10
Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
8
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
7
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)
+2Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 2p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 1p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
6
Ivaylo LAZAROV (Dobrudzha, 3p)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)
+1Andriyan DIMITROV (Dobrudzha)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)
+1Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa)
+1Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 3p)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)
+1Georgi GEORGIEV (Spartak Pleven)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 2p)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948 B)
+1Mehdi OUAMRI (Montana)
Results
Friday, 10 March 2023
22Etar1-2Sportist Svoge

35Mladenov
17Rusinov

60Rusinov
Saturday, 11 March 2023
22Dobrudzha2-2Spartak Pleven

2Andreev
14Klauber
20Dimitrov
26Georgiev
22Yantra0-3Dunav Ruse


42Komano

62Yanchev

70Dimitrov
22Montana1-1Minyor Pernik

10Ouamri
39(p)Dolapchiev
22Vitosha Bistritsa2-0Belasitsa

26Hristov
53Petrov
22FK Krumovgrad0-0Strumska Slava
Sunday, 12 March 2023
22Sozopol1-1Maritsa Plovdiv

65Dimitrov
6Domovchiyski
Monday, 13 March 2023
22Ludogorets B1-0Litex

80Yordanov
22Botev Plovdiv B1-3CSKA 1948 B

17Akere
6Angelov

39(p)Pedrinho

64Tonev