ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2615872.2412447.51%7327.97%6424.52%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B2919645116+3563WWOW141031205159333111
2Etar2915953717+2054OLXW14914211015681167
32Ludogorets B29145103431+347WWXX1510502471440101024
41FK Krumovgrad2912983229+345LOXW147521711155461518
51Sportist Svoge2912893637-144LXLW147432217155461420
62Maritsa Plovdiv29135113436-244WWWL1510232410143381026
71Montana29126113433+142LLWL147252216155461217
81Belasitsa29125122929+041LWWL148241811154381118
9Dunav Ruse29101093932+740WXLO156542214144551718
10Spartak Pleven29109104337+639WLWX158432413142571924
11Litex2999112625+136WXOW15654171114347914
122Yantra29810112431-734WOXX155461416143651015
131Dobrudzha2989123535+033OLXW156542215142481320
141Strumska Slava29711112838-1032LXLL155371117142841721
15Minyor Pernik29710122729-231LXOL14653211115159618
16Sozopol29710122745-1831WOXL15564182014248925
17Botev Plovdiv B2976162241-1927LOLO145541714152112527
18Vitosha Bistritsa2969142946-1727LXOX1447318171522111129

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 3p)
11
Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
10
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
9
Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
7+1Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 2p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 3p)
6
Ivaylo LAZAROV (Dobrudzha, 3p)

Andriyan DIMITROV (Dobrudzha)

Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)

Georgi GEORGIEV (Spartak Pleven)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948 B)
+1Petar KAZAKOV (Yantra, 5p)

Martin TOSHEV (Etar, 1p)

Mehdi OUAMRI (Montana)
+1Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
Results
Friday, 5 May 2023
29Litex1-0Belasitsa

44Kapitanov
29Dobrudzha0-0Etar
Saturday, 6 May 2023
29Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Vitosha Bistritsa

38Aliev
90+1Bojinov
58Aliev
73Domovchiyski
88Veshev
29Spartak Pleven3-0Minyor Pernik

14Karamfilov
26Karamfilov
62Dimitrov
29Dunav Ruse1-0Sportist Svoge

57Sabri
29Sozopol4-0Montana

53Manev
56Gamakov
65(p)Manev
82Dimov
Monday, 8 May 2023
29Yantra4-0Botev Plovdiv B

18Angelov
27Kolev
35Kazakov
73Kolev
29Strumska Slava1-2CSKA 1948 B

90+2Nikolov
62Tiago Barbosa

90+1Vakadinov
29Ludogorets B1-0FK Krumovgrad

45Petrov