ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2345332.2711448.72%6226.50%5824.79%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B2617544614+3256WWLW13102120513733269
2Etar2615743513+2252WWWW1391320713661156
3FK Krumovgrad2612773127+443WLXX137421711135351416
4Sportist Svoge2612773532+343WLOL137332116135441416
51Ludogorets B26124103029+140XLWW13940226133010823
61Montana2611693328+539LWWL137242215134451113
7Dunav Ruse269983730+736OWOL135532113134451617
8Belasitsa26105112527-235LLLW137241510133371017
9Maritsa Plovdiv26105112734-735LWLW1382318813238926
10Spartak Pleven268993634+233XLXX136431813132561821
112Dobrudzha2687113332+131WLOL136432113132381219
123Litex2687112424+031WLXW13544161113337813
132Strumska Slava2671092634-831LWLW135351014132741620
14Yantra2678111930-1129XLLL13436915133551015
153Minyor Pernik2678112625+129LWOX13643201013148615
161Botev Plovdiv B2675142135-1426OWXL135441714132110421
171Sozopol2668122244-2226LWWL13454131913238925
18Vitosha Bistritsa2667132741-1425XLWX1346317161321101025

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
11
Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
9
Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
8+1Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)
+1Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)
7
Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 2p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 3p)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
6
Ivaylo LAZAROV (Dobrudzha, 3p)

Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)

Georgi GEORGIEV (Spartak Pleven)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948 B)

Mehdi OUAMRI (Montana)

Andrian DIMITROV (Dobrudzha)
Results
Thursday, 13 April 2023
26FK Krumovgrad2-1Maritsa Plovdiv

37Radev
90Marchev
53(og)Avramov
Friday, 14 April 2023
26Etar2-0Minyor Pernik

75(og)Atanasov
82Lichev
26Dobrudzha2-0Sozopol

44Chukanov
90+2Statev
26Montana0-1Litex


29(p)Kapitanov
26Vitosha Bistritsa2-2Spartak Pleven

12(p)Kochilov
3Shopov
44(p)Kochilov
21(og)Dimitrov
26Botev Plovdiv B0-0Dunav Ruse
Monday, 17 April 2023
26Belasitsa0-2CSKA 1948 B


12Topuzov

28Dobrev
26Sportist Svoge3-1Strumska Slava

24Vutsov
27Stoyanov
66Petkov
78Nikolov
26Ludogorets B2-2Yantra

32Yankov
11(p)Kazakov
71Kelyovluev
88(p)Kazakov