ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2706022.2212847.41%7628.15%6624.44%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B3019745116+3564OWWO151041205159333111
2Etar3016953918+2157WOLX151014231115681167
3Ludogorets B30155103631+550WWWX1510502471550101224
4FK Krumovgrad3013983429+548WLOX158521911155461518
5Sportist Svoge3013893837+147WLXL158432417155461420
6Maritsa Plovdiv30135123438-444LWWW1510232410153391028
72Dunav Ruse30111094133+843WWXL156542214155551919
81Montana30127113433+143OLLW157352216155461217
91Belasitsa30125133031-141LLWW158251913154381118
10Spartak Pleven301010104337+640OWLW158432413152671924
11Litex30910112726+137XWXO156541711153571015
12Yantra30811112431-735OWOX155461416153751015
13Dobrudzha3089133537-233LOLX156542215152491322
141Minyor Pernik30711122830-232XLXO15663221215159618
151Strumska Slava30711122940-1132LLXL155371117152851823
16Sozopol30710132746-1931LWOX15564182015249926
171Vitosha Bistritsa3079143046-1630WLXO1557319171522111129
181Botev Plovdiv B3076172243-2127LLOL155551716152112527

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
+2Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 3p)
11
Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
9
Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)
+1Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 3p)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
+1Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 4p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
7
Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Etar, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 May 2023
30Sportist Svoge2-0Maritsa Plovdiv

15Nikolov
38(p)Rusinov
Saturday, 13 May 2023
30Etar2-1Strumska Slava

16(p)Mladenov
87Stanimirov
54Toshev
30Minyor Pernik1-1Litex

27Pedrinho
69Kapitanov
30Belasitsa1-2Dunav Ruse

57Vangelov
43Budinov

66(p)Budinov
30Montana0-0Yantra
30FK Krumovgrad2-0Dobrudzha

11Bonev
64Bonev
Monday, 15 May 2023
30Vitosha Bistritsa1-0Sozopol

79Krumov
30CSKA 1948 B0-0Spartak Pleven
Tuesday, 16 May 2023
30Botev Plovdiv B0-2Ludogorets B


68Naydenov

75Naydenov