ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2435472.2511647.74%6727.57%6024.69%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B2717644614+3257OWWL14103120513733269
2Etar2715843614+2253XWWW1391320714671167
3FK Krumovgrad2712873228+444XWLX137421711145451517
4Sportist Svoge2712783535+043LWLO137332116145451419
51Montana2712693428+642WLWW137242215145451213
61Ludogorets B27125103130+141XXLW14950237133010823
71Belasitsa27115112627-138WLLL137241510144371117
81Maritsa Plovdiv27115112935-638WLWL1492320913238926
92Dunav Ruse279993731+636LOWO145542114134451617
10Spartak Pleven279993934+536WXLX147432113132561821
111Litex2788112424+032OWLX14554161113337813
121Dobrudzha2788113433+132XWLO136432113142481320
13Strumska Slava27710102635-931LLWL145361015132741620
14Yantra2779112031-1130XXLL144461016133551015
15Minyor Pernik2779112625+130OLWO13643201014158615
161Sozopol2769122345-2227XLWW14464142013238925
171Botev Plovdiv B2775152237-1526LOWX135441714142111523
18Vitosha Bistritsa2768132741-1426OXLW1346317161422101025

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
11
Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
9
Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)
+1Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)
7
Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 2p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 3p)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
6
Ivaylo LAZAROV (Dobrudzha, 3p)

Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)

Georgi GEORGIEV (Spartak Pleven)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948 B)

Mehdi OUAMRI (Montana)

Andrian DIMITROV (Dobrudzha)
Results
Saturday, 22 April 2023
27Litex0-0Vitosha Bistritsa
27Yantra1-1Dobrudzha

89(p)Kazakov
45Mitev
27Strumska Slava0-1Belasitsa


16Dinev
27Sozopol1-1FK Krumovgrad

26Zhekov
32Sorakov
27Ludogorets B1-1Etar

68(p)Petrov
62Stoyanov
Sunday, 23 April 2023
27Spartak Pleven3-0Sportist Svoge

71Chernakov
73Karamfilov
90+2Klauber
27Dunav Ruse0-1Montana


30Kamenov
27CSKA 1948 B0-0Minyor Pernik
Tuesday, 25 April 2023
27Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Botev Plovdiv B

16Aliev
66Pavlov
61Veshev