ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2976752.2714448.48%8026.94%7324.58%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B3321845717+4071WWXO1611412251710433512
2Etar3318964721+2663WWLW1611142611177822110
3FK Krumovgrad3316984132+957WWWW1710522313166461819
4Ludogorets B33166114035+554XLWW17116028101650111225
5Sportist Svoge331310104040+049XLXW168442418175661622
61Dunav Ruse331310104738+949WLWW178542817165561921
71Maritsa Plovdiv33145143543-847LLWL17112425131633101030
82Yantra331111113133-244WWWO177462018164751115
91Montana33127143739-243LLLO167362217175481522
101Belasitsa33125163339-641LLLL1682621161743101223
112Litex331011123128+341WLXX177642112163581016
121Spartak Pleven331011124444+041LLXO168532514172691930
131Dobrudzha33109143839-139LWWL177552417163491422
142Sozopol33911133249-1738WWXL176742021163491228
151Strumska Slava33812133243-1136LWXL166371217172962026
161Vitosha Bistritsa3399153348-1536WWLW1667320171732121331
172Minyor Pernik33811143235-335LWLX167632412171511823
18Botev Plovdiv B3376202552-2727LLLL175571923162113629

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
14
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)
+2Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 4p)
13+1Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
+1Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
10+1Martin TOSHEV (Etar, 3p)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)
9+1Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 4p)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
+1Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 4p)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)
+1Vladislav NAYDENOV (Ludogorets B)
7
Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Petar KAZAKOV (Yantra, 6p)
Results
Tuesday, 30 May 2023
33Litex3-0Spartak Pleven

73Staykov
81Angelov
89Buchkov
33Maritsa Plovdiv0-3CSKA 1948 B


63Dobrev

68Tonev

85Antonov
33Dobrudzha0-1Vitosha Bistritsa


42Hristov
33Yantra4-1Belasitsa

5Kolev
14(p)Dinev
27Bonev
64Minkov
90+2Minkov
33Dunav Ruse2-1Strumska Slava

55Dimitrov
6Tsanev
80(p)Dimitrov
33Sozopol1-0Minyor Pernik

85Trendafilov
33Ludogorets B1-1Sportist Svoge

5Naydenov
63(p)Rusinov
33Botev Plovdiv B1-4Etar

85Naydenov
2Toshev

23Iliev

33Angelov

66Lichev
33FK Krumovgrad2-1Montana

4Tasholov
43Ejike
49Yusein