ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3066902.2514848.37%8226.80%7624.84%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B3422846017+4374WWWX1712412551710433512
2Etar3418974722+2563LWWL1711152612177822110
3FK Krumovgrad3417984333+1060WWWW1710522313177462020
4Ludogorets B34176114235+757WXLW17116028101760111425
5Sportist Svoge341410104140+152WXLX179442518175661622
61Dunav Ruse341311104738+950OWLW178542817175661921
71Maritsa Plovdiv34145153646-1047LLLW17112425131733111133
82Yantra341111123134-344LWWW177462018174761116
94Litex341111123228+444WWLX177642112174581116
102Montana34128143739-244OLLL177462217175481522
11Spartak Pleven341012124444+042OLLX178632514172691930
123Belasitsa34125173341-841LLLL1782721181743101223
131Dobrudzha34109153840-239LLWW1775524171734101423
14Strumska Slava34912133544-939WLWX177371518172962026
15Minyor Pernik34911143335-238WLWL178632512171511823
16Sozopol34911143252-2038LWWX1767420211734101231
17Vitosha Bistritsa3499163450-1636LWWL1767421191732121331
18Botev Plovdiv B3477202552-2728OLLL175571923172213629

Results
Sunday, 4 June 2023
34Etar0-1Litex
34Minyor Pernik1-0Yantra
34Belasitsa0-2Ludogorets B
34Spartak Pleven0-0Dunav Ruse
34Montana0-0Botev Plovdiv B
34Strumska Slava3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
34Sportist Svoge1-0Dobrudzha
34Vitosha Bistritsa1-2FK Krumovgrad
34CSKA 1948 B3-0Sozopol

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
14
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)

Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 4p)
13
Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
10
Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)
+1Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 5p)

Martin TOSHEV (Etar, 3p)
9+3Mariyan TONEV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 4p)

Vladislav NAYDENOV (Ludogorets B)
7
Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)
+1Tsvetomir TSANEV (Strumska Slava)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
+1Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Petar KAZAKOV (Yantra, 6p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)