ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2525652.2411746.43%7228.57%6325.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B2818644915+3460WOWW141031205148332910
2Etar2815853717+2053LXWW14914211014671167
3FK Krumovgrad2812973228+445OXWL147521711145451517
4Sportist Svoge2812883636+044XLWL147432217145451419
51Ludogorets B28135103331+244WXXL149502371440101024
61Montana28126103429+542LWLW147252216145451213
7Belasitsa28125112928+141WWLL148241811144371117
8Maritsa Plovdiv28125113035-541WWLW14923209143381026
9Dunav Ruse2891093832+637XLOW145542114144551718
10Spartak Pleven2899104037+336LWXL147432113142571924
11Litex2889112525+033XOWL14554161114347914
12Dobrudzha2888123535+032LXWL146442215142481320
13Strumska Slava28711102736-932XLLW145361015142841721
14Yantra28710112031-1131OXXL144461016143651015
15Minyor Pernik28710112726+131XOLW14653211114158615
16Sozopol28610122345-2228OXLW14464142014248925
17Botev Plovdiv B2876152237-1527OLOW145541714142111523
18Vitosha Bistritsa2869132842-1427XOXL1447318171422101025

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
12
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
+3Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 3p)
11
Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B, 2p)
10+1Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
9+1Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)
8
Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana, 1p)
+1Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
+1Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
7
Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 2p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 3p)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)
6
Ivaylo LAZAROV (Dobrudzha, 3p)

Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Andriyan DIMITROV (Dobrudzha)

Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)

Georgi GEORGIEV (Spartak Pleven)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948 B)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Etar, 1p)

Mehdi OUAMRI (Montana)
Results
Saturday, 29 April 2023
28Montana0-1Maritsa Plovdiv


67(og)Nikolov
28Sportist Svoge1-1Litex

67Nikolov
87(p)Ignatov
28Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Dunav Ruse

19Hristov
31Budinov
28FK Krumovgrad0-0Yantra
Sunday, 30 April 2023
28Botev Plovdiv B0-0Sozopol
Monday, 1 May 2023
28Etar1-3CSKA 1948 B

53Toshev
10Daskalov

49Dobrev

52Bastunov
28Dobrudzha1-2Ludogorets B

12Angelov
20(p)Kostadinov

46Petrov
28Minyor Pernik1-1Strumska Slava

63(og)Kostov
68Nikolov
28Belasitsa3-1Spartak Pleven

16Dinev
37Shopov
32Dinev
83(p)Dinev