ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401062.652357.50%615.00%1127.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimpic541073+413XWWW220031321042
2+2Travnik5311115+610WWXL321072210143
3+3Zvijezda5311127+510WLWW220091311136
4-2GOŠK5311107+310LWXW220052311155
5+2Rudar Kakanj530264+29WWWL210112320152
6-3TOŠK530277+09LWLW220030310247
7-2Goražde522185+38XLWO321073201112
8+2Čapljina521233+07WLWL321031200202
9=Budućnost513195+46XWLO211050302145
10-2Radnik Hadžići520369-36LWLW310247210122
11+3Igman Konjic520347-36WLLW310214210133
12+3Bratstvo520347-36WWLL210133310214
13=Metallege-BSI5113812-44XLLW211074300318
14-3Jedinstvo Bihać511349-54LLWL311133200216
--15-3Slaven Živinice510457-23LLWL310232200225
--16=Orašje510429-73LLLL310225200204

Top Scorers
4+2Kenan ŠARIĆ (Zvijezda)

Anes MAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
3
Denis ŽERIĆ (Goražde)
+1Ahmed HASANOVIĆ (Goražde)

Vedin KULOVIĆ (GOŠK)
+1Zajko ZEBA (Olimpic)
+1Berin ČATIĆ (Travnik, 1p)

Anes NUSPAHIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 1p)
+1Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (Zvijezda, 1p)
2
Dženan OSMANOVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići)

Nihad ŠERO (Travnik)

Hasmir SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice)

Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)

Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Mirko VUJICA (Travnik)
+1Lucas OJEDA (Igman Konjic)

Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice)

Salko JAZVIN (Zvijezda)
+1Kosta BAJIĆ (Bratstvo, 1p)
+1Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 1p)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)

Ahmed ŠABIĆ (TOŠK)
+1Dario BLAGOJEVIĆ (Budućnost)
Results
Friday, 6 September 2019
5Jedinstvo Bihać0-1Bratstvo


56Bajić
Saturday, 7 September 2019
5Travnik2-0Radnik Hadžići

60Vujica
83Čatić
5Zvijezda4-1TOŠK

4Šarić
62Koprivica
9Đekić
45(p)Mahmutović
57Šarić
5Čapljina2-1GOŠK

65Hasinović
16Mešanović
75Albijanić
5Slaven Živinice0-1Rudar Kakanj


75Kovač
5Goražde2-2Olimpic

27Hasanović
33Drljević
67Ćulov
39Zeba
5Igman Konjic1-0Orašje

28Ojeda
5Metallege-BSI3-3Budućnost

33(og)Numanović
14Dedić
87Haračić
37Pirić
90Kapetan
80Blagojević