ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203472.897360.83%2218.33%2520.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimpic1510412613+1334WXWL76101448431129
2=Goražde158432713+1428XWWO8710216713367
3=TOŠK159152621+528WWWL770016582151016
4=GOŠK157442724+325XWLX743015983141215
5=Čapljina157351912+724XLWO8521103721499
6=Travnik157262219+323LWLW86201657106614
7=Igman Konjic157261717+023LXWX8422877304910
8=Rudar Kakanj157172419+522LLLW75021610821589
9=Zvijezda155462125-419XWLL731313108233815
10=Metallege-BSI154652126-518XXWX74301578035619
11+1Budućnost154562322+117WLWL74301448026918
12+1Bratstvo155282228-617WLLX740316128125616
13-2Orašje155282230-817XXWW841314127115818
14=Jedinstvo Bihać155281928-917WLLX841313117115617
--15=Slaven Živinice1541101522-713LLLX8314887106714
--16=Radnik Hadžići1541101628-1213LWLW831411147106514

Top Scorers
10+2Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Orašje, 6p)
+1Anes MAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
9
Denis ŽERIĆ (Goražde, 3p)
8+2Kosta BAJIĆ (Bratstvo, 2p)
+1Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 4p)
7
Anes NUSPAHIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 4p)

Zajko ZEBA (Olimpic, 4p)
+2Mirza KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Ognjen STJEPANOVIĆ (Olimpic)
6+1Vedin KULOVIĆ (GOŠK, 1p)

Kenan ŠARIĆ (Zvijezda)

Berin ČATIĆ (Travnik, 1p)

Husejn POTURALIĆ (TOŠK)
5
Nihad ŠERO (Travnik)
+1Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 3p)

Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo)

Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (Zvijezda, 1p)
+1Ahmed ŠABIĆ (TOŠK)

Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
4
Sadik ŠKRIJELJ (TOŠK)
+1Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK)

Lucas OJEDA (Igman Konjic, 1p)
+2Alen NUHANOVIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)
+1Idriz DŽAFIĆ (Olimpic)

Ćamil SMAJLOVIĆ (Budućnost)
+1Armin CIBRA (Jedinstvo Bihać)

Ahmed HASINOVIĆ (Čapljina)

Milorad ALBIJANIĆ (Čapljina)

Benjamin ŠEHIĆ (Radnik Hadžići)

Kerim TATAR (Goražde, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
15Budućnost2-0Igman Konjic

30Blagojević
90(p)Trumić
15Jedinstvo Bihać3-2Rudar Kakanj

38Nuhanović
83Kovač
70Nuhanović
90Kovač
74Cibra
15Olimpic2-1Radnik Hadžići

9Stjepanović
15Kesić
50Džafić
15Zvijezda1-1Goražde

73Ćulum
78Hrelja
15Bratstvo3-2Slaven Živinice

10Bajić
76Berbić
23Bajić
84Musić
53Ivković
15Metallege-BSI2-2Čapljina

16Hasanhodžić
31Vulić
42Haračić
73Buntić
Sunday, 17 November 2019
15TOŠK2-0Travnik

6Dizdarević
12Šabić
15GOŠK3-3Orašje

3Jusufbašić
13Vidović
9Kulović
74(p)Vidović
66Mašić
78Hrštić