ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481282.662960.42%612.50%1327.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimpic6510113+816WXWW330071321042
2+2GOŠK6411127+513WLWX330072311155
3+2Rudar Kakanj640284+412WWWW320132320152
4+2TOŠK640298+112WLWL330051310247
5-3Travnik6312116+510LWWX321072310244
6+2Čapljina631284+410WWLW321031310253
7-4Zvijezda63121210+210LWLW220091411239
8+4Bratstvo630377+09WWWL320163310214
9+2Igman Konjic630357-29WWLL310214320143
10-3Goražde622287+18LXLW321073301214
11-2Budućnost613297+26LXWL211050402247
12+3Slaven Živinice620467-16WLLW420242200225
13-3Radnik Hadžići6204610-46LLWL410348210122
14-1Metallege-BSI6114914-54LXLL2110744004210
--15-1Jedinstvo Bihać6114413-94LLLW3111333003110
--16=Orašje6105314-113LLLL4103310200204

Top Scorers
5+1Anes MAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
4+1Vedin KULOVIĆ (GOŠK)
+1Zajko ZEBA (Olimpic, 1p)

Kenan ŠARIĆ (Zvijezda)
+3Ognjen STJEPANOVIĆ (Olimpic)
3
Anes NUSPAHIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 1p)

Denis ŽERIĆ (Goražde)
+2Milorad ALBIJANIĆ (Čapljina)

Ahmed HASANOVIĆ (Goražde)

Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (Zvijezda, 1p)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Ahmed ŠABIĆ (TOŠK)

Berin ČATIĆ (Travnik, 1p)
2
Lucas OJEDA (Igman Konjic)

Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice)

Dženan OSMANOVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići)

Nihad ŠERO (Travnik)

Hasmir SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice)

Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)

Salko JAZVIN (Zvijezda)
+1Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo)

Kosta BAJIĆ (Bratstvo, 1p)

Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 1p)
+1Armin KAPETAN (Metallege-BSI)
+2Stefan STOJANOV (Bratstvo)
+2Mile PEHAR (Čapljina)

Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)

Mirko VUJICA (Travnik)

Dario BLAGOJEVIĆ (Budućnost)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
6Orašje1-5Čapljina

5Živković
3Pehar

54Albijanić

58Pervan

73Pehar

81Albijanić
6Rudar Kakanj2-0Budućnost

81Zukić
87Kovač
6Olimpic4-0Jedinstvo Bihać

29Stjepanović
33(p)Zeba
45Stjepanović
59Stjepanović
6Bratstvo3-0Zvijezda

33Stojanov
66Jaganjac
84Stojanov
6Slaven Živinice1-0Travnik

36Junuzović
Sunday, 15 September 2019
6TOŠK2-1Metallege-BSI

66Šabić
42Kapetan
84Šehić
6GOŠK2-0Goražde

43Mašić
55Kulović
6Radnik Hadžići0-1Igman Konjic


7Mihajlović