ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042902.786562.50%1716.35%2221.15%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimpic139312311+1230WLWW65101237421118
2+1Goražde137332311+1224WOWL7610185612356
3+3Čapljina13724168+823WOWL752091620477
4-2Rudar Kakanj137151912+722LWLW6501136721466
5+3Igman Konjic137151614+222WXLW741276630398
6+1TOŠK137152121+022WLWL66001457115716
7-3GOŠK136342018+221LXLW64201267214812
8-3Travnik136251916+320LWLW75201346105612
9+4Metallege-BSI134451823-516WXWL64201357025518
10-1Zvijezda134361823-515LLLX63031297133614
11+3Orašje135081826-815WWLW740313116105515
12+3Budućnost133552019+114WLWL63301247025815
13-3Bratstvo134271923-414LXLL630313107124613
14-3Jedinstvo Bihać134271523-814LXWW73131096114514
--15-3Slaven Živinice134181316-313LXWL7313856105511
--16=Radnik Hadžići133191226-1410LWLX72148146105412

Top Scorers
8
Anes MAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
7
Anes NUSPAHIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 4p)
+1Denis ŽERIĆ (Goražde, 2p)
+2Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Orašje, 4p)
+1Zajko ZEBA (Olimpic, 4p)
+2Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 4p)
6+2Kosta BAJIĆ (Bratstvo, 2p)

Ognjen STJEPANOVIĆ (Olimpic)
5
Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo)

Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (Zvijezda, 1p)

Vedin KULOVIĆ (GOŠK, 1p)

Mirza KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Kenan ŠARIĆ (Zvijezda)

Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)

Berin ČATIĆ (Travnik, 1p)

Husejn POTURALIĆ (TOŠK)
4+1Sadik ŠKRIJELJ (TOŠK)

Lucas OJEDA (Igman Konjic, 1p)
+1Nihad ŠERO (Travnik)
+1Ćamil SMAJLOVIĆ (Budućnost)

Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 2p)

Ahmed HASINOVIĆ (Čapljina)

Milorad ALBIJANIĆ (Čapljina)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
13Budućnost2-1Slaven Živinice

6Dedić
30Mujkić
58Smajlović
13Jedinstvo Bihać0-2Čapljina


3Bondža

89Hadžikadunić
13Olimpic1-0GOŠK

70(p)Zeba
13Zvijezda1-4Igman Konjic

81Šarić
10Mihajlović

32Šehić

52Čehajić

78Šubo
13Bratstvo2-3Orašje

55Bajić
4Marošević
90Bajić
37Vidović

49(p)Vidović
13Goražde2-1Rudar Kakanj

25Hrelja
55Zukić
38Žerić
13Metallege-BSI4-1Travnik

22Tankuljić
5Šero
60Haračić
75(p)Haračić
90Pljevljak
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13TOŠK2-1Radnik Hadžići

39Koprivica
54Šehić
80Škrijelj