ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641973.073046.88%1828.13%1625.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice8620154+1120WWWW4400102422052
+2+2Vysočina Jihlava 85121510+516WLWL4400114411246
+3-1Dukla Praha8503169+715LWWW4301104420265
4+1Hradec Králové8431209+1115WWWX4301144413065
5-2Viktoria Žižkov84131510+513LXWW430183411277
6+2Zbrojovka Brno8341128+413WXWL422063412165
7-1Ústí nad Labem83321210+212XWWL412154421176
8-1SK Líšeň82421515+010LXLO404088420277
9=MFK Chrudim83141117-610LWLL420258411269
10=SK Prostějov82421011-110WXXX522165302146
11=Fotbal Trinec82421111+010WXXX302123522198
12=Slavoj Vyšehrad82151215-37LLLO420287401348
13+3Vlasim8215713-67WLLL411256410327
14=Baník Sokolov8134714-76XXLW4121344013410
--15-2FK Varnsdorf81341125-146LLLW4121794013416
--16-1Vítkovice8116816-84LLLX411278400418

Top Scorers
8+1Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
6
Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
5
Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
4+2Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)

Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)

Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
3+1Milan LUTONSKY (SK Prostějov)
+2Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)

Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (Hradec Králové)

Erik PREKOP (Hradec Králové)

Tomás CELUSTKA (FK Pardubice)
+1Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)
+1David ČAPEK (Viktoria Žižkov)

David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Lukás MAGERA (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8Ústí nad Labem2-2Baník Sokolov

8Matějka
31Stípek
81Matějka
90Hošek
8Vysočina Jihlava 4-2MFK Chrudim

9Jawo
25Dostálek
31(p)Vaculík
44Krčál
74Mikuš
90Klobása
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8Zbrojovka Brno2-0SK Líšeň

22Pázler
84Magera
8SK Prostějov3-2FK Varnsdorf

12Schuster
54Micovčák
28Rolinc
90Kubista
90Lutonsky
8FK Pardubice3-1Dukla Praha

20Kohút
45(p)Tetour
28Kohút
47Pfeifer
8Slavoj Vyšehrad1-2Fotbal Trinec

28Nitrianský
81Kubala

90Samiec
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8Viktoria Žižkov1-2Hradec Králové

60Čapek
37Júkl

40Soukeník
8Vlasim2-1Vítkovice

11Fotr
90Klusák
71Januška