ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962933.054951.04%2323.96%2425.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice12921206+1429WLWW6600132632174
+2=Dukla Praha129032613+1327WWWW65011466402127
+3+1Hradec Králové127322511+1424WWLW6501164623197
4-1Vysočina Jihlava 127322315+824XWXW6600177613268
5=Zbrojovka Brno126422414+1022WWWL64201256222129
6+2Ústí nad Labem125432015+519WWXL62318563121210
7-1Fotbal Trinec125432016+419LWWW5221977322119
8-1Viktoria Žižkov125252017+317LWXL641110461141013
9=SK Líšeň124442121+016WLLW614112116303910
10+1SK Prostějov123541317-414WLXL7331975023410
11-1MFK Chrudim123361425-1112LLXX62137136123712
12=Slavoj Vyšehrad123271619-311XLWL63121296015410
13=FK Varnsdorf122371635-199LWLL622210126015623
14=Vlasim12228920-118LLLX61145106114410
--15=Vítkovice122281523-88LLXW621311116015412
--16=Baník Sokolov121381126-156LLLL6123696015517

Top Scorers
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
7+1Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
6+1Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
5+1David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)
+1Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)

Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)

Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 1p)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)
+1Jan HLADÍK (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)

Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 3p)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
12Zbrojovka Brno4-1FK Varnsdorf

30Prichystal
62Breda
35Růsek
43(p)Vaněk
84Prichystal
12Vítkovice0-3Dukla Praha


37Holík

45Preisler

64Hadascok
12Ústí nad Labem2-0MFK Chrudim

68Fortune
77Matějka
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12SK Prostějov2-1Viktoria Žižkov

25Koudelka
61Gil
84Kroupa
12FK Pardubice1-0Fotbal Trinec

20Kohút
12Baník Sokolov1-2SK Líšeň

41Štursa
54(p)Hladík

61Zikl
12Slavoj Vyšehrad1-1Vysočina Jihlava

47(p)Nitrianský
70Smejkal
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Vlasim0-2Hradec Králové


53Čech

78Firbacher