ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203693.076554.17%2823.33%2722.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice151122289+1935WWLW77001728422117
+2+1Vysočina Jihlava 159423119+1231WXWX88002410714279
+3-1Dukla Praha1510143319+1431XWLW760118884131511
4=Zbrojovka Brno158433316+1728WWLW862021672231210
5+1Hradec Králové158342915+1427WLLW8602206723299
6-1Ústí nad Labem157442417+725LWWW733110584131412
7+1Viktoria Žižkov157262420+423WLWL861113571151115
8-1Fotbal Trinec155642320+321XXLL723210983321311
9=SK Líšeň155552927+220XLWW7241171283141215
10=SK Prostějov154651624-818LXWW83411087124616
11=MFK Chrudim155371831-1318WLWL841311157124716
12=Slavoj Vyšehrad154291926-714LLWX841314127016514
13=FK Varnsdorf153572036-1614XOWL833214137025623
14=Vlasim1532101327-1411LWLL72147118116616
--15=Vítkovice1523101631-159LOLL722311118017520
--16=Baník Sokolov1514101332-197LXLL71338118017521

Top Scorers
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
8+1Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
7
Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 4p)
6
Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)

Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)

Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)
5
Lamin JAWO (Vysočina Jihlava )

Youba DRAME (Ústí nad Labem)

Jan HLADÍK (SK Líšeň, 1p)

David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)

Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)

Antonín RŮSEK (Zbrojovka Brno)
+2Tomáš SMEJKAL (Vysočina Jihlava )

Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)

Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)
+1Ondřej VANĚK (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)

Filip HLÚPIK (Fotbal Trinec)

Jiří JANUŠKA (Vlasim)

Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)
+1Imrich BEDECS (Fotbal Trinec, 3p)
+1Jakub PRICHYSTAL (Zbrojovka Brno)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
15Zbrojovka Brno5-0SK Prostějov

27Fousek
52Šmíd
67Vaněk
78Pachlopník
83Prichystal
15Vysočina Jihlava 4-1Vlasim

14Zoubele
74Janda
22Smejkal
53Tlustý
76Smejkal
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15MFK Chrudim1-0Baník Sokolov

23Vašulín
15Fotbal Trinec1-1SK Líšeň

14(p)Bedecs
90Zikl
15Slavoj Vyšehrad0-2FK Pardubice


37Solil

61Hlavatý
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Viktoria Žižkov2-1Ústí nad Labem

14Diviš
82Matějka
74Halgoš
15Hradec Králové3-0Vítkovice

11Urma
24Doležal
56Šípek
15FK Varnsdorf1-1Dukla Praha

45Houser
53Ayong