ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123463.086053.57%2623.21%2623.21%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice141022269+1732WLWL7700172732297
+2+1Dukla Praha1410043218+1430WLWW760118874031410
+3-1Vysočina Jihlava 148422718+928XWXW7700209714279
4+1Zbrojovka Brno147432816+1225WLWW752016672231210
5+1Ústí nad Labem147432315+825WWWW733110574121310
6-2Hradec Králové147342615+1124LLWW7502176723299
7+2Fotbal Trinec145542219+320XLLW62229883321311
8-1Viktoria Žižkov146262219+320LWLW751111471151115
9-1SK Líšeň145452826+219LWWL7241171273041114
10=SK Prostějov144641619-318XWWL83411086123611
11=MFK Chrudim144371731-1415LWLL731310157124716
12=Slavoj Vyšehrad144281924-514LWXL741214107016514
13=FK Varnsdorf143471935-1613OWLW732213127025623
14=Vlasim143291223-1111WLLL72147117115512
--15=Vítkovice142391628-129OLLL722311117016517
--16=Baník Sokolov141491331-187XLLL71338117016520

Top Scorers
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
7
Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
+2Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 4p)
6
Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
+1Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
+1Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)
5
Lamin JAWO (Vysočina Jihlava )
+2Youba DRAME (Ústí nad Labem)

Jan HLADÍK (SK Líšeň, 1p)

David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)

Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)
+2Antonín RŮSEK (Zbrojovka Brno)

Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)

Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)
+1Filip HLÚPIK (Fotbal Trinec)
+2Jiří JANUŠKA (Vlasim)

Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
14Zbrojovka Brno4-1Slavoj Vyšehrad

1Růsek
89Švejdík
8Růsek
14Prichystal
48Sumbera
14Vítkovice0-0FK Varnsdorf
14Ústí nad Labem2-0Hradec Králové

29Drame
79Drame
Saturday, 2 November 2019
14SK Prostějov1-1Vysočina Jihlava

54Slaměna
78Koubek
14FK Pardubice4-0MFK Chrudim

15Cerný
25Hlavatý
45Jerábek
89(p)Jerábek
14Dukla Praha4-2SK Líšeň

39Krunert
70Ševčík
45Piroch
90Vintr
65Preisler
80Hašek
14Baník Sokolov2-2Fotbal Trinec

56Čihák
44Hlúpik
69Mejdr
78(p)Kubala
Sunday, 3 November 2019
14Vlasim2-1Viktoria Žižkov

81Januška
50Urbanec
89Januška