ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802483.103948.75%2227.50%1923.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice10820195+1426WWWW5500122532073
+2+1Dukla Praha107032213+921WWLW5401136530297
+3-1Vysočina Jihlava 106221913+620XWWL5500146512257
4=Hradec Králové105322211+1118LWWW5401154513177
5=Fotbal Trinec104421713+416WWWX4121656321118
6=Zbrojovka Brno104421612+416WLWX532084512288
7=Viktoria Žižkov104241815+314XLLX5311945113911
8=SK Líšeň103431817+113LWLX5140118520379
9=Ústí nad Labem103431514+113XLXW513165521299
10=MFK Chrudim103341319-612XXLW5212695122710
11=SK Prostějov102531115-411XLWX623176402249
12+2Slavoj Vyšehrad103161517-210WLLL5302118501449
13-1Vlasim10226816-88LXWL511358511338
14-1Vítkovice102261317-48XWLL5212118501429
--15=Baník Sokolov10136921-126LLXX5122575014414
--16=FK Varnsdorf101361330-176LLLL51228115014519

Top Scorers
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
6+1Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
5
Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)

David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)
+1Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)

Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 3p)
+1Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 1p)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
3
Milan LUTONSKY (SK Prostějov)

Erik PREKOP (Hradec Králové)

Tomás CELUSTKA (FK Pardubice)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)

Filip HLÚPIK (Fotbal Trinec)

Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)

Lukás MAGERA (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (Hradec Králové)

Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)

Guy RETENO (SK Líšeň)

David ČAPEK (Viktoria Žižkov)

Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
10Ústí nad Labem1-1Vítkovice

68Matějka
20Chvěja
Saturday, 28 September 2019
10Zbrojovka Brno2-1Hradec Králové

35Vaněk
83(p)Zbrozek
87Šmíd
10SK Prostějov1-1MFK Chrudim

15Biolek
90(p)Mastík
10FK Pardubice2-0SK Líšeň

21Kohút
90Miker
10Baník Sokolov2-3Dukla Praha

47(og)Piroch
31Hašek
80Čihák
56Hašek

71Hadascok
10Slavoj Vyšehrad3-1FK Varnsdorf

1Poucek
14(p)Ondráček
4Lanka
85Lanka
Sunday, 29 September 2019
10Viktoria Žižkov1-1Vysočina Jihlava

68Súkeník
76Smejkal
10Vlasim0-2Fotbal Trinec


26(p)Bedecs

86(p)Kubala