ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283893.036752.34%3023.44%3124.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice1611232911+1835LWWL87011848422117
+2=Vysočina Jihlava 169523220+1232XWXW880024108152810
+3=Dukla Praha1610153421+1331LXWL8602191084131511
4=Zbrojovka Brno169433517+1831WWWL862021683231411
5=Hradec Králové169343116+1530WWLL860220683321110
6+1Viktoria Žižkov168262621+526WWLW861113582151316
7-1Ústí nad Labem167452519+625LLWW833211784131412
8+1SK Líšeň166553127+423WXLW8341191283141215
9-1Fotbal Trinec165742421+322XXXL8242111083321311
10=SK Prostějov164661626-1018LLXW83411088125618
11=MFK Chrudim165381833-1518LWLW841311158125718
12=Slavoj Vyšehrad165292127-617WLLW841314128116715
13=FK Varnsdorf163672137-1615XXOW833214138035724
14=Vlasim1642101527-1214WLWL83149118116616
--15=Vítkovice1624101732-1510XLOL823312128017520
--16=Baník Sokolov1614111434-207LLXL81349138017521

Top Scorers
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
8
Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
7
Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 4p)
+1Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
+1Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
+1Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)
6+1David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)

Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)
+2Jakub PRICHYSTAL (Zbrojovka Brno)
5
Lamin JAWO (Vysočina Jihlava )

Youba DRAME (Ústí nad Labem)

Jan HLADÍK (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)

Antonín RŮSEK (Zbrojovka Brno)

Tomáš SMEJKAL (Vysočina Jihlava )

Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)
+1Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)

Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)

Ondřej VANĚK (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)

Filip HLÚPIK (Fotbal Trinec)

Jiří JANUŠKA (Vlasim)
+1Jaroslav DIVIŠ (Viktoria Žižkov, 1p)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)

Imrich BEDECS (Fotbal Trinec, 3p)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
+1Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16SK Líšeň2-0MFK Chrudim

43Minařík
68Vintr
Friday, 22 November 2019
16Vítkovice1-1Vysočina Jihlava

18Cverna
32Fortelný
16Ústí nad Labem1-2Slavoj Vyšehrad

65Fortune
33Čvančara

74Kozel
Saturday, 23 November 2019
16Fotbal Trinec1-1FK Varnsdorf

59Kubala
22Breda
16FK Pardubice1-2Zbrojovka Brno

11Zifčák
18Prichystal

44Prichystal
16Dukla Praha1-2Hradec Králové

70Preisler
2Urma

54Vlkanova
16Baník Sokolov1-2Viktoria Žižkov

64Čihák
59Batioja

83(p)Diviš
Sunday, 24 November 2019
16Vlasim2-0SK Prostějov

3Fotr
46Fotr