ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043203.075552.88%2322.12%2625.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice13922229+1329LWLW6600132732297
+2+2Vysočina Jihlava 138322617+927WXWX7700209613268
+3-1Dukla Praha139042816+1227LWWW650114674031410
4-1Hradec Králové137332613+1324LWWL7502176623197
5=Zbrojovka Brno136432415+922LWWW642012572231210
6=Ústí nad Labem136432115+622WWWX62318574121310
7+1Viktoria Žižkov136252117+420WLWX751111461141013
8+1SK Líšeň135442622+419WWLL724117126303910
9-2Fotbal Trinec135442017+319LLWW6222987322119
10=SK Prostějov134541518-317WWLX7331976123611
11=MFK Chrudim134361727-1015WLLX731310156123712
12=Slavoj Vyšehrad134271820-214WXLW741214106015410
13=FK Varnsdorf133371935-1612WLWL732213126015623
14=Vlasim132291022-128LLLL61145107115512
--15=Vítkovice132291628-128LLLX621311117016517
--16=Baník Sokolov131391129-186LLLL6123697016520

Top Scorers
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
7
Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
6
Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
+1Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
5+2Lamin JAWO (Vysočina Jihlava )
+1Jan HLADÍK (SK Líšeň, 1p)

David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)

Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)

Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)
+1Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 3p)

Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 1p)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)

Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
13Vysočina Jihlava 3-2FK Pardubice

3Jawo
48Cerný
30Jawo
73Jerábek
38Lacko
Saturday, 26 October 2019
13Viktoria Žižkov1-0Zbrojovka Brno

70Březina
13MFK Chrudim3-2Dukla Praha

36(p)Sulík
15Kozma
78Rybička
26Koval
89Ujec
13Fotbal Trinec0-1Ústí nad Labem


56Bílek
13Slavoj Vyšehrad2-1Vlasim

45(p)Nitrianský
75(p)Lucas Dias
86Čvančara
13SK Líšeň5-1Vítkovice

34Jeřábek
74Zorvan
43Čermák
57Zikl
60Hladík
83Čermák
Sunday, 27 October 2019
13Hradec Králové1-2SK Prostějov

70(p)Zbrozek
13(og)Kvída

55Rolinc
13FK Varnsdorf3-0Baník Sokolov

53Ondráček
56Kocourek
69Micovčák