ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722263.133650.00%1926.39%1723.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice9720175+1223WWWW4400102532073
+2=Vysočina Jihlava 96121812+619WWLW5500146411246
+3=Dukla Praha96031911+818WLWW5401136420265
4=Hradec Králové9531219+1218WWWW5401154413065
5+6Fotbal Trinec93421513+213WWXX412165522198
6=Zbrojovka Brno93421411+313LWXW422063512288
7-2Viktoria Žižkov94141714+313LLXW4301835113911
8=SK Líšeň93421815+313WLXL5140118420277
9-2Ústí nad Labem93331413+112LXWW412154521299
10-1MFK Chrudim93241218-611XLWL521269411269
11-1SK Prostějov92431014-410LWXX522165402249
12+1Vlasim9225814-68XWLL411256511338
13+3Vítkovice92161216-47WLLL5212118400418
14-2Slavoj Vyšehrad92161216-47LLLL420287501449
--15-1Baník Sokolov9135718-116LXXL4121345014414
--16-1FK Varnsdorf91351227-156LLLL51228114013416

Top Scorers
9+1Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
6
Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
5+1Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)

Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)
+1Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
4
Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)
+1David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)

Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)
+2Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 3p)

PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
3
Milan LUTONSKY (SK Prostějov)

Erik PREKOP (Hradec Králové)

Tomás CELUSTKA (FK Pardubice)

Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)
+1Filip HLÚPIK (Fotbal Trinec)

Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)

Lukás MAGERA (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)

Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (Hradec Králové)
+1Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)
+2Guy RETENO (SK Líšeň)
+3Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)

David ČAPEK (Viktoria Žižkov)
+1Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec)

Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
9Vítkovice4-0Baník Sokolov

5Buchvaldek
17Striz
49Buchvaldek
55(og)Stropek
9Vysočina Jihlava 3-2Zbrojovka Brno

45Jawo
55Vaněk
46Klobása
88Růsek
90Smejkal
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Hradec Králové1-0Slavoj Vyšehrad

43Šípek
9MFK Chrudim1-1Vlasim

6Vencl
68Januška
9Fotbal Trinec4-2Viktoria Žižkov

15Samiec
55Súkeník
20Kušnír
65Urbanec
73Kubala
82Hlúpik
9Dukla Praha3-2Ústí nad Labem

45Hadascok
68Fortune
46Hadascok
78Matějka
86Hadascok
9FK Varnsdorf1-2FK Pardubice

21Breda
43Jerábek

69(p)Jerábek
9SK Líšeň3-0SK Prostějov

26Reteno
72(p)Vintr
85Reteno