ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10313.10550.00%110.00%440.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Osijek220051+46WW--110030110021
2+1Rijeka220040+46WW--220040000000
3+3Lokomotiva211043+14WX--101022110021
4=Slaven Belupo210132+13LW--100112110020
5+4Gorica210133+03WL--110031100102
6-4Istra 1961210133+03LW--110031100102
7+1Dinamo Zagreb210142+23WL--100102110040
8-3Hajduk Split201134-11LX--100112101022
9+1Šibenik200216-50LL--000000200216
--10-3Hrvatski dragovoljac200217-60LL--100104100113

Top Scorers
2+2Josip DRMIC (Rijeka)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
+2Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 1p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)
1+1Josip PIVARIĆ (Lokomotiva)
+1Josip ŠUTALO (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Matar DIEYE (Gorica)
+1Karlo BILIĆ (Šibenik)

Bernardo MATIĆ (Istra 1961)

Ivan LEPINJICA (Rijeka)
+1Marin PILJ (Osijek)

Bruno BOGOJEVIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
+1Enis ÇOKAJ (Lokomotiva)

Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek)
+1Hrvoje BABEC (Gorica)

Nikola SOLDO (Lokomotiva)
+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Mario VELJAČA (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva)
+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split)
+1Mario JURČEVIČ (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 23 July 2021
2Hrvatski dragovoljac0-4Dinamo Zagreb


19Majer

36Šutalo

48Gavranović

53Majer
Saturday, 24 July 2021
2Slaven Belupo1-2Lokomotiva

66(p)Krstanović
22Çokaj

80Pivarić
2Gorica3-1Šibenik

27Babec
87Bilić
66Dieye
69(og)Bilić
Sunday, 25 July 2021
2Hajduk Split1-2Osijek

63Livaja
66Jurčevič

87Pilj
2Rijeka2-0Istra 1961

78Drmic
82Drmic