ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1654602.787042.42%3923.64%5633.94%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3321756021+3970XWLW16104232101711332811
2+1Hajduk Split3319955727+3066WOWW1711332610168623117
3-1Osijek33181144725+2265XLWW1710522512168622213
4=Rijeka33194106846+2261WWLL1610243420179263426
5=Lokomotiva331112105045+545XXWX178722917163582128
6=Gorica33117153746-940LLLX164572127177281619
7=Slaven Belupo3397173148-1734WOLL174581522165291626
8=Šibenik3385204370-2729LLWL17611025351624101835
9=Istra 196133610173761-2428XXLX165292732171881029
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac3346233071-4118LWLX1625914271721141644

Top Scorers
23+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 9p)
21+3Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
13
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 2p)

Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 2p)
12
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
11
Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 4p)
10
Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka)

Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)
9+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)
8
Antonio MARIN (Šibenik, 1p)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 1p)
7+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
6
Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mario ĆURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 6p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)

Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
5
BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Anthony KALIK (Gorica)

Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)
+1Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 29 April 2022
33Hajduk Split2-1Hrvatski dragovoljac

6Kalinić
51Frigan
87Livaja
Saturday, 30 April 2022
33Šibenik3-5Rijeka

27Mesa
12Drmic
36Grezda
37Pavičić
80Bilić
49Krešić

69Drmic

72Drmic
33Slaven Belupo2-1Gorica

72Krstanović
19Babec
81Božić
Sunday, 1 May 2022
33Osijek2-2Istra 1961

4Lovrić
18Perković
12Caktaš
39Einar
33Lokomotiva1-1Dinamo Zagreb

30(p)Kulenović
50(og)Soldo