ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343842.865541.04%3123.13%4835.82%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2616645018+3254OWLO14842271012822238
2=Osijek2715933819+1954OOWW14932219136611710
3=Rijeka2716475637+1952LWWW149233017137242620
4=Hajduk Split2614754725+2249OXLW12633168148423117
5=Lokomotiva279994135+636WOWO146622314133371821
6=Gorica2796123341-833OWLL133461925146261416
7=Slaven Belupo2786132740-1330OLWW133461319145271421
8=Šibenik2775153655-1926LLWL135172025142481630
9=Istra 19612766153251-1924OXLL14518252813157723
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac2734202463-3913WLLL1313910251421111438

Top Scorers
22
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 9p)
16
Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
11
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)

Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 1p)
10
Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7
Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka)

Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)
6
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)
5
Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mario ĆURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)
+2Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)

Anthony KALIK (Gorica)
4
Ivan FIOLIĆ (Osijek)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 4p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)

BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)

Robert MIŠKOVIĆ (Istra 1961)
Results
Friday, 11 March 2022
27Šibenik1-4Lokomotiva

14Grezda
65Kačavenda

67Soldo

76Kačavenda

86Tuci
Saturday, 12 March 2022
27Hajduk Split0-0Dinamo Zagreb
27Slaven Belupo0-0Istra 1961
Sunday, 13 March 2022
27Osijek0-0Gorica
27Hrvatski dragovoljac2-1Rijeka

24Perić
74Ampem
50Perić