ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421172.782150.00%819.05%1330.95%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Osijek9522129+317WXLL531174421155
2-1Rijeka8521159+617XWWW440082412177
3-1Dinamo Zagreb7511135+816WWWW531175220060
4-1Hajduk Split8512148+616WLWW420254431094
5=Gorica94141112-113LXWW421165520357
6=Lokomotiva83231310+311LXLL5221106310234
7=Šibenik93151416-210WLWL33001146015312
8=Istra 19618215916-77XLLW4202764013210
9=Slaven Belupo9135610-46XLLL402235511335
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac91261022-125XXWL4013395113713

Top Scorers
7
Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
6
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)
5+1Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
4+2Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)

Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik)
3
Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)
2
BRAVO (Lokomotiva)
+1Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 2p)
+2Mirlind DAKU (Osijek)

Issah ABASS (Rijeka)

Dion BELJO (Istra 1961)
+1Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)

Tomislav ŠTRKALJ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Hrvoje BABEC (Gorica)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Stipe BAČELIĆ-GRGIĆ (Šibenik)

Mario VELJAČA (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
9Hrvatski dragovoljac2-2Rijeka

28Petković
57Ampem
36(p)Majstorović
60Pavičić
Saturday, 18 September 2021
9Šibenik2-1Lokomotiva

5Marin
28(p)Dabro
78Marin
9Slaven Belupo1-1Istra 1961

49(p)Krstanović
90Perković
Sunday, 19 September 2021
9Hajduk SplitP-PDinamo Zagreb
9Osijek3-2Gorica

75Daku
30Kalik
84Daku
80Brodić
90Lončar