ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
581773.052543.10%1220.69%2136.21%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Osijek127321710+724WXWW632185641195
2-1Rijeka127322920+924LXWW641112763211713
3-1Dinamo Zagreb10721289+1923XWWW64111554310134
4=Hajduk Split116231611+520LXWW5302646321107
5+1Lokomotiva125342014+618WXWL6321136621378
6-1Gorica125251718-117XWLL62221010630378
7=Šibenik124171720-313WLLW64021486015312
8=Istra 1961113261423-911XLWX520310126123411
9+1Hrvatski dragovoljac121381233-216XLLX60245126114721
--10-1Slaven Belupo12138719-126LLLX6024411611438

Top Scorers
10+3Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
7
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)
6+1Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
5+1Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
4
Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)

Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
3
Domagoj PAVIČIĆ (Rijeka)

Issah ABASS (Rijeka)

Dion BELJO (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)
+1Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
+2Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)
Results
Friday, 15 October 2021
12Hrvatski dragovoljac2-2Lokomotiva

30(og)Mersinaj
9Kulenović
58Lukić
17Kačavenda
Saturday, 16 October 2021
12Rijeka3-3Dinamo Zagreb

7Drmic
58(p)Petković
38Drmic
65(p)Petković
41Velkovski
82Andrić
12Gorica1-1Istra 1961

12(og)Mlinar
54Bandé
Sunday, 17 October 2021
12Šibenik2-0Hajduk Split

25Mina
84(p)Ćurić
12Slaven Belupo0-2Osijek


22Hiroš

45Nejašmić
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
4Rijeka1-2Lokomotiva

82Drmic
15Miličević

58Dabro