ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1554272.756642.58%3522.58%5434.84%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3120655820+3866LWWW16104232101510232610
2=Osijek31181034420+2464WWOW1610422310158612110
3=Hajduk Split3118855526+2962WWWO161033249158523117
4=Rijeka31174106042+1855LLWL159243119168262923
5=Lokomotiva311110104742+543WXWL168622816153481926
6=Gorica31117133643-740LXWW154562126167271517
7=Slaven Belupo3186172947-1830LLLL153481321165291626
8=Šibenik3185183962-2329WLLL166192230152491732
9=Istra 19613168173357-2426LXLO15519253016178827
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac3136222668-4215LXLO1515911261621131542

Top Scorers
22
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 9p)
17+1Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
13
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 2p)
12
Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 2p)
+2Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
10
Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka)
8+1Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)
7
Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
6
Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mario ĆURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
+1Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)
5
BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Anthony KALIK (Gorica)

Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)
Results
Friday, 15 April 2022
31Hajduk Split1-0Gorica

13(og)Jovičić
31Dinamo Zagreb3-0Istra 1961

8Oršić
45Oršić
50Emreli
Saturday, 16 April 2022
31Osijek2-1Hrvatski dragovoljac

3Žaper
32Galešić
45Topčagić
31Šibenik2-1Slaven Belupo

14Vidović
66Crnac
37Delić
31Lokomotiva2-1Rijeka

38Stojković
90Drmic
46Kačavenda
Wednesday, 20 April 2022
9Hajduk Split1-0Dinamo Zagreb

63Kalinić