ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722062.863143.06%1622.22%2534.72%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Osijek149322110+1130WWWX8521125641195
2+1Rijeka149323220+1230WWLX641112785212013
3-2Dinamo Zagreb138323111+2027LWXX74211666411155
4=Hajduk Split147342014+624WLOL74128473221210
5=Gorica156361921-221WLOX72231012841399
6=Lokomotiva156362218+421WLLW84221487214810
7=Šibenik154381923-415LXXW841315107025413
8=Istra 1961144371728-1115LWXX630312138134515
9=Slaven Belupo152491224-1210LWXL8125815712449
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac1514101337-247LXLX70346138116724

Top Scorers
11
Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
8
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)
7
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
6
Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)
5
Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)

Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 1p)
4
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
3
Issah ABASS (Rijeka)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)

Domagoj PAVIČIĆ (Rijeka)

Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)
+2Anthony KALIK (Gorica)
Results
Friday, 5 November 2021
15Slaven Belupo1-2Gorica

43Laušić
45Kalik

62Kalik
Saturday, 6 November 2021
15Hajduk Split2-0Hrvatski dragovoljac

29Ljubičić
67Sahiti
15Osijek3-0Istra 1961

5Žaper
59Topčagić
75Fiolić
Sunday, 7 November 2021
15Šibenik0-1Rijeka


45Smolčić
15Lokomotiva1-0Dinamo Zagreb

8Marić