ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
822422.953340.24%1821.95%3137.80%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Osijek1610422512+1334WXWW96211567421106
2=Rijeka1610333624+1233WLWW7412141096212214
3=Dinamo Zagreb159423413+2131WXLW84311777511176
4=Hajduk Split169342716+1130WWWL851212484221512
5=Gorica177462223-125WXWL823312149513109
6=Lokomotiva176472523+222LXWL842214892251115
7=Šibenik175392428-418LWLX941416128125816
8=Istra 1961164392036-1615LLLW730415179135519
9=Slaven Belupo1734101527-1213LWLW91269178224610
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac1714121440-267LLLX90367168116724

Top Scorers
13+1Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
11+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 3p)
9+1Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)
7
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
6
Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 1p)
5
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
4
Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)
+1Ivan FIOLIĆ (Osijek)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
3+1Mirlind DAKU (Osijek)

Domagoj PAVIČIĆ (Rijeka)

Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 3p)

Issah ABASS (Rijeka)
+1Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)
+1Darko NEJAŠMIĆ (Osijek)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Anthony KALIK (Gorica)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 26 November 2021
17Hajduk Split4-0Istra 1961

11Ljubičić
27Fossati
70Krovinović
90Livaja
17Osijek3-1Lokomotiva

40Nejašmić
9Kulenović
86Daku
90Fiolić
Saturday, 27 November 2021
17Hrvatski dragovoljac0-1Gorica


70Lovrić
17Slaven Belupo1-2Rijeka

74Caimacov
51(og)Krstanović

71Drmic
Sunday, 28 November 2021
17Šibenik1-2Dinamo Zagreb

75Jakoliš
19Ivanušec

80(og)Peric