ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
772272.943140.26%1823.38%2836.36%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Osijek159422211+1131XWWW85211257421106
2=Rijeka159333423+1130LWWL7412141085212013
3=Dinamo Zagreb148423212+2028XLWX84311776411155
4=Hajduk Split158342316+727WWLO74128484221512
5=Gorica166462123-222XWLO82331214841399
6=Lokomotiva166462420+422XWLL842214882241012
7=Šibenik165382326-318WLXX841315108125816
8=Istra 1961154382032-1215LLWX730415178134515
9=Slaven Belupo163491425-1113WLWX81258158224610
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac1614111439-257LLXL80357158116724

Top Scorers
12+1Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
10+2Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 3p)
8+2Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)
7
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
6+1Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 1p)
5+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
+2Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
4
Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)
+1Toni FRUK (Gorica)
+1Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
+1Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
3
Domagoj PAVIČIĆ (Rijeka)

Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Ivan FIOLIĆ (Osijek)
+1Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 3p)

Issah ABASS (Rijeka)
+1BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Anthony KALIK (Gorica)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 19 November 2021
16Hrvatski dragovoljac1-2Slaven Belupo

73(p)Majstorović
3Bosec

10(p)Krstanović
Saturday, 20 November 2021
16Dinamo Zagreb1-1Osijek

80Petković
16Fiolić
16Istra 19613-4Šibenik

44Marin
39Jakoliš
82Beljo
61Delić
88Mišković
72Delić

90Jakoliš
Sunday, 21 November 2021
16Rijeka2-3Hajduk Split

54Drmic
45Livaja
78(p)Murić
82(p)Livaja

90Mlakar
16Gorica2-2Lokomotiva

3Fruk
34Bravo
24Pršir
60Pivarić