ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1293762.915441.86%2821.71%4736.43%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Zagreb2516545018+3253WLOW14842271011812238
2-1Osijek2615833819+1953OWWW13922219136611710
3=Rijeka2616465535+2052WWWL149233017127232518
4=Hajduk Split2514654725+2248XLWW11623168148423117
5=Lokomotiva268993734+333OWOX146622314122371420
6=Gorica2695123341-832WLLL133461925136161416
7=Slaven Belupo2685132740-1329LWWL123361319145271421
8=Šibenik2675143551-1626LWLL125161921142481630
9=Istra 19612665153251-1923XLLX14518252812147723
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac2624202262-4010LLLW120398241421111438

Top Scorers
22
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 9p)
16+1Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
11
Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
+1Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 1p)
10
Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7+1Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka)

Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)

Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)
6
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)
5
Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mario ĆURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)
+1Anthony KALIK (Gorica)
4
Ivan FIOLIĆ (Osijek)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 4p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)

BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)

Robert MIŠKOVIĆ (Istra 1961)
Results
Friday, 4 March 2022
26Lokomotiva0-0Osijek
Saturday, 5 March 2022
26Dinamo Zagreb3-0Šibenik

16Bočkaj
58Petković
76Baturina
26Rijeka3-0Slaven Belupo

55Vučkić
70Drmic
79Gnezda Čerin
Sunday, 6 March 2022
26Istra 19611-1Hajduk Split

54Beljo
30Kalinić
26Gorica4-0Hrvatski dragovoljac

22(p)Atiemwen
47Muhammed
52Caio Cruz
59Kalik