ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1243642.935141.13%2620.97%4737.90%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Osijek2515733819+1952WWWW13922219126511710
2-1Dinamo Zagreb2415544718+2950LOWW13742241011812238
3+1Rijeka2515465235+1749WWLW138232717127232518
4-1Hajduk Split2414554624+2247LWWW11623168138323016
5+1Lokomotiva258893734+332WOXL136522314122371420
6-1Gorica2585122941-1229LLLL122461525136161416
7=Slaven Belupo2585122737-1029WWLX123361319135261418
8=Šibenik2575133548-1326WLLX125161921132471627
9=Istra 19612564153150-1922LLXL13508242712147723
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac2524192258-3610LLWL120398241321101434

Top Scorers
22+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 9p)
15+1Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
11+1Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
10+1Dion BELJO (Istra 1961, 1p)

Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik, 2p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7+1Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)
+1Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)
6+1Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)
5
Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mario ĆURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
4
Ivan FIOLIĆ (Osijek)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 4p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)

BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Anthony KALIK (Gorica)

Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)

Robert MIŠKOVIĆ (Istra 1961)
Results
Friday, 25 February 2022
25Slaven Belupo1-0Hrvatski dragovoljac

64(p)Brković
Saturday, 26 February 2022
25Hajduk Split1-3Rijeka

69Livaja
17Drmic

33Vučkić

86Krešić
25Lokomotiva2-0Gorica

18Kulenović
71Dabro
Sunday, 27 February 2022
25Osijek1-0Dinamo Zagreb

77Mance
25Šibenik2-1Istra 1961

53Marin
45Beljo
64Delić