ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491052.141632.65%1632.65%1734.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1FC Andorra540192+712WWWW220050320142
+2-1Villarreal B540194+512LWWW320143220051
+3+5Sabadell531153+210WWOW311112220041
+4-1Lleida531165+110XWWL210123321042
5-1Castellón523063+39OWXX211032312031
6=Ejea522186+28XLWX321061201125
7-2La Nucia522142+28LOXW211021311121
8+3Barcelona B522175+28WXLX202044320131
9+4Olot521233+07WLLX320121201112
10-3Llagostera521278-17LLWX201125320153
11-2Espanyol B513154+16OLXO312042201112
12-2Cornellà513166+06XWXX211021302145
13+3Levante B420244+06WWLL320132100112
14-2Gimnàstic5122710-35XWLX301238211042
15-1Ebro512224-25XLWO201102311122
16+3Orihuela411258-34WLXL101011310247
17-2Prat503257-23LXLX301224202033
18-1Valencia Mestalla503235-23LOOX201112302123
19-1Hércules501439-61LLLL300327201112
20=Badalona501417-61XLLL301214200203

Top Scorers
4+1ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 1p)
3
PEDRO José MARTÍN (Gimnàstic)
+1ÓSCAR RUBIO Fauria (Sabadell)
2
HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 2p)

CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)

SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (FC Andorra)

RAMÓN López (Ejea)

David BALLARÍN (Ejea)
+1VÍCTOR Manuel CASADESÚS (FC Andorra)

JAMELLI (Castellón)

Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)

FRAN MORENO (La Nucia)

ÁLVARO Moreno (Cornellà)
+1JOAN MONTERDE Raygal (Levante B)
+1PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)

JOSÉ CARLOS Gómez (Orihuela)
+1ABDE (Cornellà, 1p)

EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
5Villarreal B0-1Barcelona B


76Monchu
5Levante B1-0Llagostera

84Joan Monterde
Sunday, 22 September 2019
5Hércules1-3Orihuela

22Samuel
18(p)Chechu

30Fondarella

85Juan Carlos
5Sabadell1-0La Nucia

45Óscar Rubio
5Espanyol B0-0Castellón
5Gimnàstic2-2Cornellà

43Albarrán
6Pablo Fernández
80Bruno Perone
41(p)Abde
5Badalona1-1Lleida

42Pallarés
75Eder Díez
5Olot1-0Valencia Mestalla

26Alan
5Prat0-1FC Andorra


90Víctor Casadesús
5Ejea1-1Ebro

33Albert Torras
72Paco Aguza