ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902022.243235.56%3437.78%2426.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Lleida9621126+620WWOW430153532073
+2-1FC Andorra9531135+818XWXO431071522164
+3+1Sabadell9531116+518WWXX522154431062
+4+1Castellón9450126+617WXXW422074523052
5-3Villarreal B9522139+417LWXO521267431072
6=Barcelona B94321410+415XWLW422094521256
7+2Ejea9351128+414WXOX532081403147
8-1Llagostera94231311+214XLWW512258430183
9-1La Nucia933398+112LXLW422053511345
10=Espanyol B92521010+011LXWX422063503247
11+4Levante B93241012-211WLXX531174401338
12+4Gimnàstic92431114-310WXXL5122610412154
13=Olot924367-110OXXL421132503235
14-3Cornellà92431113-210LLWX412144512279
15-3Ebro9243710-310LWXX412144512236
16-2Valencia Mestalla9153710-38LXWX403134512246
17=Orihuela9144817-97XLXL5041474103410
18=Hércules92161214-27WLWL520398401336
19=Prat9045713-64LLLX501437403146
20=Badalona9036413-93OXLL502326401327

Top Scorers
5
CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)

ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 1p)
4+1ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (FC Andorra)
+2CARLITOS (Hércules, 1p)

Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)
+2JOAN MONTERDE Raygal (Levante B)
3
NAHUEL Arroyo (Llagostera)

HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 3p)

JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Valencia Mestalla)

BENJA (Hércules)

PEDRO José MARTÍN (Gimnàstic)
+1Manuel LANZAROTE (Sabadell, 2p)
+1SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B, 1p)
+1Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B, 1p)

ÓSCAR RUBIO Fauria (Sabadell)

JAMELLI (Castellón)
+1ABEL RUIZ Ortega (Barcelona B, 1p)

PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)
+2EDER DÍEZ Sánchez (Lleida)

XEMI (Lleida)
+1ABDE (Cornellà, 2p)

EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9Villarreal B1-3Lleida

35(p)Simón
8(p)Marcos Martínez

40Eder Díez

62Eder Díez
9Levante B3-1Cornellà

17Joan Monterde
45(p)Abde
27Joan Monterde
57Arturo Molina
9Llagostera1-1Barcelona B

39Sascha
65(p)Abel Ruiz
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Hércules3-0Ebro

46Carlitos
72Borja
90(p)Carlitos
9Sabadell3-1Espanyol B

27(p)Lanzarote
83Ezzarffani
69Adri
90Adri
9Gimnàstic2-1La Nucia

4(og)Juanan
29Agüero
12Habran
9Badalona0-0Olot
9Orihuela1-1FC Andorra

85Rubén Solano
71Ernest Forgas
9Prat0-1Castellón


34Javi Serra
9Ejea2-0Valencia Mestalla

2Molina
15David Mainz