ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
591262.132135.59%2135.59%1728.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FC Andorra641192+713OWWW321050320142
+2=Villarreal B641194+513OLWW320143321051
+3+1Lleida641175+213WXWW320133321042
+4+1Castellón633094+512WOWX321063312031
5-2Sabadell632164+211XWWO311112321052
6+2Barcelona B632195+411WWXL312064320131
7=La Nucia632163+311WLOX321042311121
8+2Llagostera631299+010WLLW311146320153
9-3Ejea623197+29XXLW321061302136
10+2Cornellà614177+07XXWX312032302145
11=Espanyol B614165+17XOLX312042302123
12-3Olot621345-17LWLL320121301224
13=Levante B520346-26LWWL320132200214
14+1Ebro613235-26XXLW302113311122
15+1Orihuela512269-35XWLX202022310247
16-2Gimnàstic6123711-45LXWL301238311143
17=Prat604268-24XLXL301224303044
18=Valencia Mestalla604246-24XLOO302123302123
19=Hércules6015411-71LLLL300327301224
20=Badalona6015210-81LXLL301214300316

Top Scorers
5+1ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 1p)
4+2CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)
3
PEDRO José MARTÍN (Gimnàstic)

ÓSCAR RUBIO Fauria (Sabadell)
2
HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 2p)

SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (FC Andorra)

RAMÓN López (Ejea)

David BALLARÍN (Ejea)
+1JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucia)
+1ÁLEX COLLADO (Barcelona B)

VÍCTOR Manuel CASADESÚS (FC Andorra)

JAMELLI (Castellón)
+1ABEL RUIZ Ortega (Barcelona B)

Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)

FRAN MORENO (La Nucia)

ÁLVARO Moreno (Cornellà)

JOAN MONTERDE Raygal (Levante B)

PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)

JOSÉ CARLOS Gómez (Orihuela)
+1XEMI (Lleida)
+1PACO AGUZA (Ebro)

ABDE (Cornellà, 1p)
+2SERGIO Cortés (Llagostera, 2p)

EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
6Lleida1-0Gimnàstic

25Xemi
6Valencia Mestalla1-1Espanyol B

73(p)González
64Víctor Gómez
6Llagostera2-1Hércules

16(p)Sergio
13Carlitos
36(p)Sergio
Sunday, 29 September 2019
6Barcelona B2-0Levante B

69Abel Ruiz
89Álex Collado
6Castellón3-1Badalona

12Cubillas
60Chema
51César
78César
6FC Andorra0-0Villarreal B
6Orihuela1-1Sabadell

5Cases
73Néstor
6La Nucia2-1Olot

5Javi Cabezas
23Natalio
35Pedraza
6Cornellà1-1Ejea

83Nana
90Albert Torras
6Ebro1-1Prat

21Paco Aguza
33Guiu