ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2706012.2211341.85%9635.56%6122.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Castellón2714853921+1850WWXW13931249145541512
+2-1Sabadell2714763621+1549XXWL14932229135441412
+3=Villarreal B2713773629+746OLWW147431912136341717
+4=Barcelona B27121053725+1246OOWL148512613134541112
5=Cornellà27121053325+846OOWX14842157134631818
6=Lleida27111063122+943OWXW13841196143651216
7+1Olot27101163219+1341WXWX13742166143741613
8-1Espanyol B2710984035+539LLOL136522419144461616
9=FC Andorra2791172927+238OLLL147431914132741013
10+2Ebro2781272931-236WWOX146621914132651017
11=La Nucia279992829-136XWLW13760166142391223
12-2Levante B27105122933-435LWLW146351715134271218
13=Llagostera2771282630-433XXOL144731315133551315
14=Gimnàstic27710103336-331WLXX135441818142661518
15=Ejea2768132635-926LLLX13634157140591128
16=Valencia Mestalla27413102632-625LOOX132741415142661217
17=Badalona2759131732-1524XOXL1335591314248819
18=Hércules2759132735-824OOOL142751719133281016
19=Prat27411122239-1723OOOW131481020143741219
20=Orihuela27411122545-2023OXLW142841418132381127

Top Scorers
12+1Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B, 6p)
10
CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)
9
ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (FC Andorra)

ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 2p)

Manuel RAILLO (Prat)

EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
8
JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Valencia Mestalla)

EDGAR Hernández (Sabadell, 3p)
7+2Jordi XUMETRA (Olot, 1p)

RUBÉN SOLANO Sánchez (Orihuela)

MONCHU (Barcelona B, 3p)

CARLITOS (FC Andorra, 2p)

NICO RIBAUDO (Espanyol B)
+1JESÚS RUBIO Martín (Ebro, 3p)
6
NAHUEL Arroyo (Llagostera)

LEO (Cornellà, 2p)

Ferran JUTGLÀ (Espanyol B)

Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)

NÉSTOR Querol (Sabadell)

JAMELLI (Castellón)

TITI (La Nucia)
+1JUANTO (Castellón)

Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)
+2AGÜERO (La Nucia, 2p)

ÁLVARO SALINAS García (Olot)

EDER DÍEZ Sánchez (Lleida, 1p)

XEMI (Lleida)
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
27Espanyol B1-5Olot

34(p)Ezzarffani
14(p)Xumetra

62Jordi Masó

68Xumetra

89Kilian

90Kilian
27Villarreal B0-0Cornellà
Sunday, 1 March 2020
27Hércules0-0FC Andorra
27Sabadell1-1Llagostera

63Boris
71Gil
27Gimnàstic2-1Valencia Mestalla

48(og)Castro
39Musah
90Rueda
27Badalona2-2La Nucia

76Del Moral
45(p)Agüero
90Chema
51Agüero
27Orihuela0-0Barcelona B
27Levante B1-2Ebro

39Soberón
16Jesús Rubio

57Emaná
27Prat0-0Lleida
27Ejea0-1Castellón


80Juanto