ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202692.244436.67%4335.83%3327.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Lleida12741177+1025WXOW641193633084
+2+3Castellón12651168+823WWLW632196633072
+3-1Sabadell12642149+522XWLW632164632185
+4=FC Andorra12561168+821XOXX6330104623164
5-2Villarreal B126331511+421OLWL621368642093
6=Barcelona B125521611+520XOWX6330104622267
7=La Nucia12543149+519OWWL633074621375
8=Llagostera125341715+218LWXX6222796312106
9=Olot12453108+217OWWO632153613255
10+1Cornellà124441516-116WWLL6222666222910
11+2Espanyol B123631615+115WXLL6321106604269
12-2Ejea123541415-114LLLW6321836033612
13-1Ebro123541113-214XLWL623175612348
14+1Valencia Mestalla123541213-114WWLL613277622256
15-1Levante B123361117-612LLOW6312766024411
-16+1Hércules123271416-211LXWW6213109611447
--17-1Gimnàstic122551520-511LXLW6132812612378
--18+2Badalona12237816-89WLWO612347611449
--19-1Prat12156917-88OLWL6015310614167
--20-1Orihuela12147925-167LLLX6042596105416

Top Scorers
6
ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 2p)
5
CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)
+1ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (FC Andorra)

Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B, 1p)

CARLITOS (Hércules, 1p)

Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)
4+1NAHUEL Arroyo (Llagostera)

HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 3p)

PEDRO José MARTÍN (Gimnàstic)

SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B, 1p)

JAMELLI (Castellón)

JOAN MONTERDE Raygal (Levante B)

PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)
3
JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Valencia Mestalla)

BENJA (Hércules)
+1SERGIO MORENO Martinez (Valencia Mestalla)

Manuel LANZAROTE (Sabadell, 2p)
+1EDGAR Hernández (Sabadell, 1p)

ÓSCAR RUBIO Fauria (Sabadell)

TITI (La Nucia)

MONCHU (Barcelona B)

ABEL RUIZ Ortega (Barcelona B, 1p)

FRAN GARCÍA (Ebro)

EDER DÍEZ Sánchez (Lleida)

XEMI (Lleida)

FOFO (La Nucia)

ABDE (Cornellà, 2p)

EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12FC Andorra2-2Sabadell

17Rubén Bover
4Néstor
86Ernest Forgas
6Edgar
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Lleida4-0Orihuela

17Raúl
27Luso
39Cano
73Liberto
12Valencia Mestalla3-1Levante B

13(og)Rubén
61(p)Arturo Molina
15Sergio Moreno
20Esquerdo
12Castellón1-0Hércules

61Rafa Gálvez
12Espanyol B3-1Ejea

64Nico Ribaudo
8Molina
67Iván Gil
75Iván Gil
12Badalona2-1Gimnàstic

5Durán
39Jonathan
80Cris Montes
12Olot0-0Prat
12La Nucia0-0Villarreal B
12Cornellà2-1Llagostera

1(og)Aimar
9Nahuel
85(p)Leo
12Ebro1-1Barcelona B

49(og)Abe
90Araújo