ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2806292.2412042.86%9835.00%6222.14%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Castellón2814864024+1650LWWX149322512145541512
+2+3Cornellà28131053425+949WOOW15942167134631818
+3+1Barcelona B28131054027+1349WOOW159512915134541112
+4-2Sabadell2814773825+1349LXXW14932229145451616
5+1Lleida28121063422+1246WOWX14941226143651216
6-3Villarreal B2813783632+446LOLW147431912146351720
7=Olot28111163419+1544WWXW14842186143741613
8=Espanyol B2811984437+742WLLO147522821144461616
9=FC Andorra28101173128+341WOLL158432115132741013
10+1La Nucia2810993029+139WXWL14860186142391223
11-1Ebro2881372931-237OWWO156721914132651017
12=Levante B28105132934-535LLWL146351715144281219
13=Llagostera2871292833-533LXXO144731315143561518
14=Gimnàstic28710113338-531LWLX135441818152671520
15=Ejea2869132736-927XLLL13634157150691229
16+3Prat28511122540-1526WOOO131481020154741520
17-1Valencia Mestalla28414102733-626XLOO142841516142661217
18=Hércules28510132735-825OOOO142751719143381016
19-2Badalona2859141734-1724LXOX1335591315249821
20=Orihuela28411132647-2123LOXL142841418142391229

Top Scorers
13+1Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B, 6p)
10
CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)
+1Manuel RAILLO (Prat)
9
ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (FC Andorra)
+1EDGAR Hernández (Sabadell, 4p)

ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 2p)

EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
8
JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Valencia Mestalla)
+1MONCHU (Barcelona B, 3p)
+2AGÜERO (La Nucia, 2p)
+2XEMI (Lleida)
7
Jordi XUMETRA (Olot, 1p)

RUBÉN SOLANO Sánchez (Orihuela)
+1Ferran JUTGLÀ (Espanyol B)
+1JUANTO (Castellón)

CARLITOS (FC Andorra, 2p)

NICO RIBAUDO (Espanyol B)

JESÚS RUBIO Martín (Ebro, 3p)
+1ÁLVARO SALINAS García (Olot)
6
NAHUEL Arroyo (Llagostera)
+1Santiago MAGALLÁN (Llagostera, 1p)

LEO (Cornellà, 2p)
+1BORIS Garrós (Sabadell)

Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)

NÉSTOR Querol (Sabadell)

JAMELLI (Castellón)

TITI (La Nucia)

Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)
+1PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)

EDER DÍEZ Sánchez (Lleida, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
28Valencia Mestalla1-1Ejea

81Jordi Escobar
2(p)David Mainz
28Espanyol B4-2Sabadell

33Soni
8(p)Edgar
59Iago
40Boris
84Ezzarffani
90Jutglà
Sunday, 8 March 2020
28Lleida3-0Villarreal B

28(p)Marcos Martínez
44Xemi
49Xemi
28Barcelona B3-2Llagostera

2Monchu
65(p)Cortés
81Jorge Cuenca
74Magallán
86Ilaix
28Castellón1-3Prat

13Juanto
18Álex Pla

33(p)Álex Pla

90Raillo
28FC Andorra2-1Orihuela

51Víctor Casadesús
64Entrena
78Víctor Casadesús
28Olot2-0Badalona

41Álvaro Salinas
86Moha
28La Nucia2-0Gimnàstic

45Agüero
68Agüero
28Cornellà1-0Levante B

65Pablo Fernández
28Ebro0-0Hércules