ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B III
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701532.182332.86%2738.57%2028.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FC Andorra7421103+714XOWW321050421153
+2=Villarreal B7421105+514XOLW421154321051
+3=Lleida742175+214OWXW320133422042
+4=Castellón7340105+513XWOW321063413042
5+3Llagostera7412129+313WWLL311146430183
6-1Sabadell733175+212XXWW412123321052
7=La Nucia732275+211LWLO321042411233
8-2Barcelona B7322109+111LWWX312064420245
9+1Cornellà724198+110WXXW312032412166
10+1Espanyol B724186+210WXOL422063302123
11-2Ejea724197+210OXXL422061302136
12=Olot722356-18XLWL320121402235
13=Levante B722368-28XXLW421143301225
14+4Valencia Mestalla714267-17WXLO302123412144
15-1Ebro714246-27XXXL302113412133
-16=Gimnàstic7133812-46XLXW402249311143
--17-2Orihuela7133713-66XLXW403136310247
--18-1Prat7043710-34LXLX401336303044
--19=Hércules7115812-44WLLL410368301224
--20=Badalona7016312-91LLXL401326300316

Top Scorers
5
ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 1p)
4
CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)
3+2NAHUEL Arroyo (Llagostera)
+1HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 3p)
+2BENJA (Hércules)

PEDRO José MARTÍN (Gimnàstic)

ÓSCAR RUBIO Fauria (Sabadell)
+1JAMELLI (Castellón)
+1Moussa SIDIBÉ (FC Andorra)
+1PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
7Espanyol B2-1La Nucia

9Ezzarffani
37Titi
44Soni
7Orihuela0-3Llagostera


21Nahuel

73Nahuel

88(p)Diego González
7Levante B1-1FC Andorra

88Nacho Ruiz
43Sidibé
Sunday, 6 October 2019
7Hércules4-1Barcelona B

16Yeray
68Ricard Puig
25Benja
72Benja
81Carlitos
7Sabadell1-1Olot

42(p)Lanzarote
85(p)Héctor
7Gimnàstic1-1Castellón

85Brugui
68Jamelli
7Badalona1-2Valencia Mestalla

46Durán
40Sergio Moreno

69Jordi Sánchez
7Villarreal B1-1Ebro

61Collado
88Fran García
7Prat1-2Cornellà

64Raillo
65Pablo Fernández

86Esteve
7Ejea0-0Lleida
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
4Orihuela1-1Levante B

56Rubén Solano
70(p)Ontiveros