ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
581362.342339.66%1627.59%1932.76%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Córdoba330092+79WWW-220071110021
+2+1Racing Ferrol330041+39WWW-110021220020
+3+3Linares321052+37WXW-220041101011
+4-2San Sebastián320153+26LWW-110020210133
+5+3Deportivo220031+26WW--110021110010
6+3Cultural Leonesa320131+26WWL-210121110010
7=Fuenlabrada320144+06WLW-220041100103
8-3Badajoz312043+15XXW-101011211032
9+2Alcorcón312043+15WXX-101011211032
10+5Pontevedra311143+14WLX-211041100102
11+2Real Madrid Castilla311144+04WLX-211032100112
12-8San Fernando311122+04LXW-210111101011
13-3Algeciras310224-23LWL-210122100102
14-2Linense301246-21LLX-100112201134
15+3Rayo Majadahonda301235-21XLL-201123100112
--16-2Celta B301235-21LXL-200224101011
--17-1Unionistas301226-41LXL-101011200215
--18+1Mérida200203-30LL--100101100102
--19-2Talavera100103-30L---000000100103
--20=Ceuta300315-40LLL-000000300315

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barcelona Atlètic321052+37WOW-220052101000
+2=Alcoyano321020+27WOW-101000220020
+3+1Osasuna B321052+37WWO-211021110031
+4+2Real Murcia321052+37WWO-101000220052
+5+6Intercity320154+16WLW-100113220041
6+11Logroñés311153+24WLX-100101211052
7+2Castellón311165+14XWL-110031201134
8-1Real Sociedad B311143+14LXW-210132101011
9-6Amorebieta311165+14LWX-110042201123
10+8Sabadell311134-14WLX-211021100113
11-3La Nucia311155+04LXW-101011210144
12+4Eldense311112-14WOL-101000210112
13-8Real Unión311134-14LXW-210123101011
14-1Atlético Baleares303022+03XXO-202022101000
15-5Athletic B310223-13LWL-200213110010
--16+3SD Logroñés310257-23WLL-210133100124
--17-5Gimnàstic302146-22LXX-201135101011
--18-4Calahorra302113-22LXO-101011201102
--19-4Numancia301202-21LOL-200202101000
--20=Cornellà300316-50LLL-100113200203

Top Scorers
3+1IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 2p)
+1DANI ROMERA (Castellón)
+1JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B)
2+1URKO Iruretagoiena (Amorebieta)

CARLOS BRAVO Expósito (Real Unión)

PEDRO Alberto (San Sebastián)
+1ÁLVARO Daniel (Real Madrid Castilla)

PAU Martínez (Osasuna B, 1p)

SIMO (Córdoba)

RAÚL Hernández (San Sebastián)
+1KIKE MÁRQUEZ (Córdoba)
+1VINÍCIUS TANQUE (Logroñés)
+1Aitor ARREGI (Logroñés)
+1Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)
+2DANI VEGA (Real Murcia)
+2ANDER YOLDI Aizagar (Osasuna B)
+2XEMI (Intercity)
+1WILLY (Córdoba)

Mario SORIANO (Deportivo)
+1Álvaro BARBOSA (Fuenlabrada)
+2Adrián DALMAU (Alcorcón)

ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta)
+1Jon ETXANIZ (Intercity)
+1ALBERTO SOLÍS Gómez (Cultural Leonesa)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
3Real Madrid Castilla1-0Unionistas

35Álvaro
3Athletic B0-1Eldense


27Soberón
3Real Sociedad B1-2Real Murcia

41Javi Martón
77Dani Vega

87Dani Vega
3Gimnàstic1-3Intercity

90(p)Javi Bonilla
22Etxaniz

26Xemi

81Xemi
3Algeciras0-1Cultural Leonesa


11Alberto Solís
Sunday, 11 September 2022
3Mérida0-1Deportivo


35Raúl García
3Barcelona Atlètic2-0Calahorra

63Juanda
77(p)Roberto
3Sabadell1-0Cornellà

46Sergi García
3Numancia0-1Alcoyano


68Alcaina
3Pontevedra3-0Talavera

18(p)Charles
59Ángel Bastos
79Rufino
3Real Unión0-3Logroñés


28Arregi

55Vinícius Tanque

72Doncel
3Fuenlabrada2-1Ceuta

47(og)Pito
44David Alfonso
56Barbosa
3Osasuna B2-1Amorebieta

19Ander Yoldi
38Urko
64Ander Yoldi
3Celta B1-2Córdoba

88Lautaro
32Willy

60Kike Márquez
3Linares2-1San Sebastián

27Callejón
90Ródenas
90Hugo Díaz
3Linense1-2Alcorcón

61Omar Perdomo
87Dalmau

90Dalmau
3Atlético Baleares1-1Castellón

70Kaxe
38Dani Romera
3San Fernando0-1Racing Ferrol


50Héber
3SD Logroñés3-2La Nucia

45(og)Moises
31Sergio Buenacasa
84Sota
46Borja Calvo
88(p)Iker
3Rayo Majadahonda2-2Badajoz

12David Rodríguez
53Alfaro
55Quaye
74Müller