ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2806472.3111942.50%7727.50%8430.00%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Córdoba1410313010+2033OWWW76011747430136
2Alcorcón149322210+1230XWWW7520134741296
3Real Madrid Castilla148422414+1028XWWW85301256312129
42Racing Ferrol148331910+927WXLL6321868512114
51Deportivo147521811+726OWXW8431118632173
61Linares148241915+426XLLW75028573221110
7San Sebastián147251516-123LWLW7313711741285
8Cultural Leonesa146261818+020XWXL7403977223911
9Mérida144641615+118LXWL7232108723267
10Fuenlabrada145361321-818XLOL75021077034314
11Celta B144552019+117XWWL712410127331107
123Linense144551212+017WOWL732276713356
131Unionistas143741216-416OLLW7241767133510
141San Fernando144461415-116XLLW832397612358
151Algeciras144461721-416XLLL72237872231013
161Badajoz144371321-815OLWW7214612722379
171Rayo Majadahonda144281921-214WLLW712491073041011
182Pontevedra143561015-514LWOL7241757115310
19Talavera1422101226-148WOWL60245118206715
20Ceuta1410131027-173LLLL60065148107513

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Castellón148332111+1027LWLW7700142713379
2Eldense148331911+827WLWO7520124731377
3Real Sociedad B146531914+523OXXW74211037232911
41Osasuna B146441814+422OWXL741297723297
51Gimnàstic146441717+022LWWO7412109723278
61Real Murcia146441714+322WLWO7331767313108
71Alcoyano146351210+221LWXO732274731356
8Amorebieta145451914+519OXWW74211147124810
9Barcelona Atlètic145451417-319OLWW7412118713339
103SD Logroñés145362122-118WOXX84131296123913
113La Nucia144641316-318WWLO7250537214813
124Sabadell145361720-318WOXL73227772141013
133Numancia144551114-317LWXL722367723257
143Cornellà144551115-417XXLL723267722358
153Logroñés144461615+116LXLO6123568323119
161Atlético Baleares143741615+116OOXW7331138704337
171Real Unión144461621-516WLWX72141013723268
181Intercity144371718-115OOLL72231212721456
19Athletic B143471020-1013XLLO7133597214511
20Calahorra142661016-612LLXO714277712439

Top Scorers
9+1NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
8
ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 1p)

WILLY (Córdoba, 1p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
7
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)
+2IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 4p)
6+1NÉSTOR Albiach (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

CASITAS (Córdoba)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)

IZETA (Amorebieta)

DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
5
Rubén ENRI (Cornellà)

CHIQUI (Alcorcón, 2p)

Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)

MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
+1RODRI (Talavera)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B, 1p)
+1Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)

XEMI (Intercity, 1p)

CARLOS Cinta (Mérida)

GUILLERMO Fernández (Gimnàstic, 1p)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Alcorcón)
Results
Saturday, 3 December 2022
14Deportivo0-0Córdoba
14Mérida1-2Rayo Majadahonda

51Erik Ruiz
65(p)Néstor

70Jeisson
14Real Madrid Castilla1-1Cultural Leonesa

32Peter
78Pertejo
14Real Sociedad B0-0Osasuna B
14Alcorcón1-1Fuenlabrada

77Bertín
48Diego
14Calahorra1-3La Nucia

90Ángel López
40Mariano

50Ángel

65Aketxe
14Eldense2-1Logroñés

36Soberón
11Doncel
44Ortu
14SD Logroñés2-1Castellón

71(p)Iker
43Cristián
82Iker
14Unionistas0-0Badajoz
14Intercity0-0Barcelona Atlètic
Sunday, 4 December 2022
14Athletic B2-2Cornellà

14Adu Ares
20Blanco
62Gerena
86(p)Fullana
14Numancia0-2Real Unión


70Gagua

83Nacho
14Real Murcia1-0Alcoyano

45Dani Vega
14Pontevedra0-2Racing Ferrol


14Carlos

30Joselu
14Celta B2-2Algeciras

70(p)Iker Losada
6Elejalde
83Damián Rodriguez
67Elejalde
14San Sebastián0-2Talavera


25Rodri

90Sangare
14Linense2-1Ceuta

53Nacho Heras
4Barreda
90Fran Morante
14Gimnàstic0-1Sabadell


12Pau Victor
14Amorebieta0-0Atlético Baleares
14San Fernando1-1Linares

7Chaira
48Álex Sancris