ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804292.388145.00%4525.00%5430.00%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Ferrol9720155+1023XWWW431074541081
2Córdoba9621196+1320XWXL5401123422073
3Linares9612149+519LLWW540173421176
4San Sebastián95221110+117XWWW421156531164
51Alcorcón9522148+617WWLW431093521255
62Real Madrid Castilla94321612+415WXXL532084411288
73Cultural Leonesa95041211+115WLWW530264420267
83Deportivo9432108+215LWOL531186412122
92Algeciras94231110+114WLXW522164420256
102Mérida934298+113WXXW412143522155
114Fuenlabrada94141114-313LWLL5401944013210
123San Fernando933388+012LXWW521244412144
132Celta B92431212+010WXLX401347523085
141Unionistas9162912-39XXXW413054503248
151Badajoz9225715-88LLWL511338411247
161Rayo Majadahonda92251112-18WWOL512276410346
171Linense914479-27WLLX402224512255
182Pontevedra9144610-47LXLL413052501418
19Ceuta9108718-113LLLL4004310510448
20Talavera9018820-121LXLL4013595005311

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Castellón9621166+1020WWWW5500122412144
21Eldense9612148+619LWWW431072530276
3Alcoyano951387+116LLLW521244430143
41Real Murcia9432149+515WOLW4130425302107
54Osasuna B9423109+114WLWL531164411245
62Real Sociedad B94231210+214WWLW430172512258
73Cornellà942377+014OWWW522143420234
83Logroñés9414129+313WLLW410345531184
94Sabadell94141214-213WWLL531165410369
104Intercity94051413+112LWLL420298520355
115SD Logroñés94051617-112WLLL5302854103812
122Gimnàstic93331012-212WLWL531187402225
136Numancia933354+112LOWW420232513122
144Barcelona Atlètic93241015-511LLLL430186502329
153Atlético Baleares92431111+010WXWL522197402224
164Athletic B9315613-710LLWW511337420236
172Real Unión9234913-49LOWX520379403124
181Amorebieta92251313+08LWLL421184501459
19La Nucia9153813-58OXLX4040335113510
20Calahorra914459-47LOWL403123511336

Top Scorers
8
ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 1p)
6+1ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)
+1DANI ROMERA (Castellón)
5
MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
+1Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)
+2IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 3p)

XEMI (Intercity, 1p)

NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
+2DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
4+1RAÚL BLANCO Juncal (Celta B)

Rubén ENRI (Cornellà)
+1Adrián DALMAU (Alcorcón)
+1CASITAS (Córdoba)
+1Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)

WILLY (Córdoba)
+1SANTI (SD Logroñés)
+1Jon MAGUNACELAYA (Real Sociedad B)
+1GUILLERMO Fernández (Gimnàstic, 1p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
Results
Saturday, 22 October 2022
9Racing Ferrol1-1Córdoba

69Joselu
2Casitas
9Sabadell2-1Intercity

22Adán
12Pol Roigé
25Pau Victor
9Cultural Leonesa2-0Pontevedra

10Roberto Alarcón
57Pablo
9Real Unión0-1Real Sociedad B


10Magunacelaya
9Gimnàstic1-0Numancia

67Guillermo
9Rayo Majadahonda4-1Fuenlabrada

26Néstor
60Sotillos
40(p)David Rodríguez
49Néstor
52Néstor
Sunday, 23 October 2022
9Real Madrid Castilla1-0Deportivo

8Álvaro Martín
9Badajoz0-2Linense


49Álex Guti

76Fekir
9Athletic B0-3Real Murcia


15León

70Arnau

90(p)Andrés
9Castellón1-0Amorebieta

68Dani Romera
9Osasuna B3-1Calahorra

45(p)Pau
78(og)Barbero
68Diego
90Barbero
9San Sebastián1-1Unionistas

61Borja
26Losada
9Ceuta1-2Alcorcón

3Adri
69Dalmau

76Javi Lara
9Linares1-2Celta B

48(p)Hugo Díaz
16Raúl Blanco

54Sergio Barcia
9Algeciras2-0Talavera

21Roni
67Álvaro Romero
9Alcoyano0-1Logroñés


17Ricardo Schutte
9Atlético Baleares3-1Eldense

5Dioni
52Soberón
33(p)Dioni
56Miguelete
9San Fernando1-2Mérida

59Del Campo
60Carlos

84Sandoval
9SD Logroñés4-0Barcelona Atlètic

20(p)Iker
36Santi
43Iker
50Diego
9Cornellà0-0La Nucia