ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3006812.2713043.33%8227.33%8829.33%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Córdoba1511313110+2136WOWW87011847430136
21Real Madrid Castilla159422615+1131WXWW853012574121410
31Alcorcón159332312+1130LXWW75201348413108
4Racing Ferrol159332110+1130WWXL74211068512114
5Deportivo157531812+626LOWX8431118732274
6Linares158251917+226LXLL75028583231112
71Cultural Leonesa157262018+223WXWX85031177223911
81San Sebastián157261619-323LLWL7313711841398
9Mérida155641715+221WLXW7232108833277
103Unionistas154741417-319WOLL8341977133510
114Algeciras155461821-319WXLL83238872231013
122Fuenlabrada155371322-918LXLO85031087034314
133Badajoz155371421-718WOLW8314712722379
143Celta B154562020+017LXWW712410128332108
153Linense154561213-117LWOW732276813457
162San Fernando154471417-316LXLL8323977124510
17Rayo Majadahonda154292023-314LWLL8125101273041011
18Pontevedra153571016-614LLWO7241758116311
19Talavera1532101326-1311WWOW71246118206715
20Ceuta1520131328-156WLLL71068158107513

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Castellón158342112+927LLWL8701143713379
2Eldense158341912+727LWLW7520124831478
31Osasuna B157442114+725WOWX8512127723297
41Real Sociedad B156632015+524XOXX742110382421012
51Real Murcia156541714+323OWLW7331768323108
62Amorebieta156452014+622WOXW85211247124810
72Gimnàstic156451720-322LLWW74121098233711
81Barcelona Atlètic156451517-222WOLW8512128713339
92Alcoyano156451513+222XLWX8332107731356
103Numancia155551214-220WLWX722367833267
111SD Logroñés155462122-119OWOX84131297133913
125Real Unión155461721-419WWLW72141013833278
132La Nucia154741316-319OWWL8260537214813
142Sabadell155371721-418LWOX83237872141013
151Cornellà154651115-418OXXL824267722358
161Logroñés154561716+117XLXL7133678323119
171Atlético Baleares153841615+117OOOX8341138704337
18Intercity154471718-116OOOL72231212822456
19Athletic B153571323-1014XXLL7133598224814
20Calahorra152671017-712LLLX7142778125310

Top Scorers
9
NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
8
ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 1p)

WILLY (Córdoba, 1p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
7
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)

IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 4p)
6
NÉSTOR Albiach (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

CASITAS (Córdoba)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)

IZETA (Amorebieta)

DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
5
Rubén ENRI (Cornellà)

CHIQUI (Alcorcón, 2p)

Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)

MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)

RODRI (Talavera)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)

XEMI (Intercity, 1p)
+1PEDRO Alberto (San Sebastián)

CARLOS Cinta (Mérida)

GUILLERMO Fernández (Gimnàstic, 1p)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Alcorcón)
Results
Tuesday, 6 December 2022
15Logroñés1-1Real Sociedad B

29Clau Mendes
90Gorrotxategi
15Badajoz1-0Deportivo

90Francis
15Fuenlabrada0-1Mérida


84Lolo
15La Nucia0-0Intercity
15Rayo Majadahonda1-2Real Madrid Castilla

13Nando
75Dotor

77Álvaro
15Unionistas2-1Alcorcón

81Tropi
90(p)Ernesto
85Chapela
Wednesday, 7 December 2022
15Barcelona Atlètic1-0Eldense

63Víctor Barberá
15Racing Ferrol2-0Linares

19Joselu
71Quique Fornos
15Cultural Leonesa2-0San Fernando

22Claudio
63Álex Blesa
15Córdoba1-0Pontevedra

79Diarra
15Castellón0-1Numancia


23Bonaldo
15Talavera1-0Celta B

22Faye
15Algeciras1-0Linense

13Albarrán
15Amorebieta1-0Calahorra

14Rayco
Thursday, 8 December 2022
15Sabadell0-1Real Unión


59Espigares
15Osasuna B3-0Gimnàstic

37Eneko
85González
89González
15Ceuta3-1San Sebastián

47Jota
37Pedro
67Jota
90Pablo García
15Alcoyano3-3Athletic B

37Moyita
18Adu Ares
42Juanan
30Adu Ares
68José Soler
90Rego
15Atlético Baleares0-0SD Logroñés
15Cornellà0-0Real Murcia