ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3798642.2716343.01%10427.44%11229.55%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Alcorcón1913333314+1942WWWW972019510613149
2Córdoba1912343517+1839LWLL1070319795311610
3Real Madrid Castilla1911623219+1339XWWO1064014695221813
4Deportivo1910542616+1035LWWW106311689423108
5Racing Ferrol1910362515+1033WLLL952214810514117
6Cultural Leonesa1910272921+832WWWL1070317893241213
7Linares198562525+029XLXX9513109103431516
8Mérida197662020+027LLWW9333111010433910
9Celta B197662722+527XWWW9324131310442149
103Linense186661615+124WWXL8422971024478
111Badajoz196581825-723XWXL103349149324911
122San Sebastián1972101829-1123LLLL9315814104151015
132Algeciras196582428-423XLLW10334111393241315
141Unionistas185761523-822WLLW1044210108134513
151Rayo Majadahonda196492627-122WWXX10235131494141313
162Fuenlabrada196491727-1022XLLW1051412119135516
17Pontevedra194691420-618LLWX92529810217512
18San Fernando1945101624-817LLOL1032510129135612
19Talavera1945101627-1117XWOO923481110226816
20Ceuta1922151836-188XLLX9117111910118717

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eldense1910542614+1235WXWX10730185932489
2Castellón198742415+931OXXX107211549153911
31Real Sociedad B198742820+831WWXL9522156103521314
41Osasuna B199462519+631WLWL9612147103341112
52Real Murcia198652316+730LOWW944110710424139
63Barcelona Atlètic198562021-129WXWL1071216109144411
71Amorebieta197662317+627LOWX106221469144911
8Numancia197661817+127XWLW94231181034379
92Cornellà197661618-227WWWL10442879324811
103Gimnàstic197572025-526LLXW9513121210244813
113Real Unión197572124-326WXLW9324121410433910
122SD Logroñés197572526-126XLWW10523141092341116
13Alcoyano196671820-224LXXL103431199324711
142La Nucia195951922-324LXXW927064103251318
151Sabadell197392026-624WWLL942388103161218
161Intercity196582321+223WXLW104331814922557
172Atlético Baleares195862020+023LWLW103431312924378
18Logroñés194871919+020OXXL915389103341110
19Athletic B1935111328-1514LLLL101365139225815
20Calahorra1927101326-1313LLLX9153101110127315

Top Scorers
10+1NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
9+1ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 2p)

WILLY (Córdoba, 1p)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
8
NÉSTOR Albiach (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 3p)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo, 1p)
7
RODRI (Talavera)

IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 4p)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)

DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Alcorcón, 1p)
6+1VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Barcelona Atlètic)
+2Carlos DOTOR (Real Madrid Castilla)

Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)
+1Diego PERTEJO (Cultural Leonesa)
+1MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)

CASITAS (Córdoba)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)

DIEGO García (Fuenlabrada)

IZETA (Amorebieta)
+1DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

IKER LOSADA Aragunde (Celta B, 1p)

Jon MAGUNACELAYA (Real Sociedad B)

CARLOS Cinta (Mérida)
Results
Saturday, 14 January 2023
19Alcorcón3-1Deportivo

37Pablo García
71Lucas
85Bertín
90(p)Dalmau
19Algeciras3-3Linares

38Siddiki
10Ignacio Abeledo
83Roni
45Hugo Díaz
85(p)Álvaro Romero
90Rodri
19Alcoyano0-1Osasuna B


16Pau
19Eldense1-0Real Murcia

59Juanto
19Cornellà1-0Gimnàstic

20Fullana
19Unionistas1-0Pontevedra

46Óscar Sanz
Sunday, 15 January 2023
19Barcelona Atlètic2-1La Nucia

52Víctor Barberá
72(p)Fer Pina
90Fabio Blanco
19Badajoz1-1Talavera

2Buyla
19Renan
19Racing Ferrol3-0San Sebastián

27Alex López
66Héber
74Manu Justo
19Athletic B0-1Real Unión


79Nacho
19Cultural Leonesa2-0Mérida

9Kevin
89Pertejo
19Córdoba0-1Linense


90Toni
19Castellón0-0Logroñés
19Fuenlabrada1-1Celta B

88Fer Ruiz
13Lautaro
19Ceuta2-2Real Madrid Castilla

76(p)Rodri
11Dotor
90Danese
34Dotor
19Atlético Baleares0-1Sabadell


90Álex Gualda
19Amorebieta1-2Real Sociedad B

45(p)Eneko Jauregi
9Kortajarena

90Teijeira
19SD Logroñés1-1Numancia

12Castrillejo
3Rubén Mesa
19Rayo Majadahonda2-1San Fernando

70David Rodríguez
55(og)Pinillos
90Alayeto
19Intercity1-0Calahorra

32Guillem Jaime
Wednesday, 18 January 2023
16LinenseA-AUnionistas
Abandoned at 0-0 after 18 minutes.
To be completed.