ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1393372.426345.32%3525.18%4129.50%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Racing Ferrol7610124+819WWXW330063431061
+2=Linares7610125+719WWWW440061321064
+3=Córdoba7511154+1116XLWW430192321062
+4+5San Sebastián741299+013WWXL320145421154
+5=Deportivo733186+212OLWX421165312021
6+4Cultural Leonesa7403109+112WWLL420244320165
7-3Alcorcón7322107+311LWLW321073411234
8=Algeciras732287+111XWXW412144320143
9+2San Fernando732265+111WWXL421132311133
10-4Real Madrid Castilla73221411+311XLWW422074310277
11-4Fuenlabrada7313810-210LLWX430174301216
12+3Mérida622255+08WWXO311132311123
13+3Badajoz7223711-48WLLL411236311145
14=Unionistas7142710-37XWXX312043402237
15-3Celta B7133910-16LXXW401347312053
--16-3Pontevedra713357-26LLOX312041401316
--17=Linense704358-34LXOO302123402235
--18=Ceuta7106614-83LLWL200226510448
--19=Rayo Majadahonda7025511-62OLLL402235300326
--20=Talavera6006715-80LLLL200246400439

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Eldense7511104+616WWWW321041430163
+2-1Alcoyano751185+316LWWW321042430143
+3+1Castellón7421146+814WWOW4400112302134
+4-1Barcelona Atlètic732297+211LLWO330072402225
+5+4Numancia732253+211WWWO420232312021
6-1Real Murcia7322119+211LWLO312042420277
7+4Osasuna B732266+011WLLO421133311133
8+5Athletic B731367-110WWXL411234320133
9+5Cornellà731367-110WWOW421143310224
10-4Logroñés7313118+310LWWL310244421174
11-3Intercity73041110+19LLLW310277420243
12-5SD Logroñés73041114-39LLWW420245310279
13+2Gimnàstic7232910-19WLWO421177302123
14-4Real Sociedad B7223910-18LWXL320152402248
15+3Real Unión7223912-38WXLL420278302124
--16-4Sabadell7214612-67LLWL421144300328
--17+2Atlético Baleares713379-26WLLL412166301213
--18+2Calahorra713346-26WLLO302123411223
--19-3La Nucia7133712-56LXLO3030224103510
--20-3Amorebieta71241012-25LLLO311154401358

Top Scorers
6+3ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta)
5+1MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
+1DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

XEMI (Intercity, 1p)
+3NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
4+1ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
3
RODRI (Talavera)

IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 2p)

JORGE CASADO Rodríguez (Rayo Majadahonda)

SIMO (Córdoba)

KIKE MÁRQUEZ (Córdoba)

VINÍCIUS TANQUE (Logroñés)
+1GUILLERMO Fernández (Gimnàstic, 1p)
+1Rubén ENRI (Cornellà)

Carlos DONCEL (Logroñés)

Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)
+1DANI VEGA (Real Murcia)
+1Marcos BASELGA (Calahorra, 1p)

WILLY (Córdoba)

Mario SORIANO (Deportivo)
+1RAÚL Beneit (Unionistas)

Adrián DALMAU (Alcorcón)

LAUTARO de León (Celta B)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B)
+1DIONI (Atlético Baleares)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
7Racing Ferrol1-0Talavera

41Manu Justo
7Numancia1-0Real Sociedad B

6(og)Arambarri
7Castellón4-1La Nucia

47Raúl Sánchez
39Bustillo
56Dani Romera
71Iago
79Bilal
7San Sebastián1-0Alcorcón

50Nieto
7San Fernando1-0Linense

62Chaira
7Cornellà2-0Alcoyano

46Enri
52Fullana
Sunday, 9 October 2022
7Real Madrid Castilla1-1Córdoba

64Dotor
25Casitas
7Badajoz2-1Ceuta

30Javi Ros
65Pito
54Javi Ros
7Athletic B1-0Intercity

71Mikel Goti
7Sabadell1-3Eldense

84Sergi García
19Cris Montes

34(p)Álex Martínez

57Juanto
7Cultural Leonesa2-0Fuenlabrada

11Obolsky
56Pablo
7Real Unión4-3Amorebieta

19Nacho
1Eneko Jauregi
23Aramburu
15Eneko Jauregi
62(p)Nacho
45Eneko Jauregi
76(p)Nacho
7Osasuna B1-0Logroñés

49Barbero
7Celta B1-2Mérida

5Raúl Blanco
28Álvaro Ramón

71Nando Copete
7Linares1-0Pontevedra

87Samu Corral
7Gimnàstic3-2Real Murcia

23Guillermo
14Dani Vega
46Pablo Fernández
90Arnau
50Joan Oriol
7Algeciras1-1Unionistas

45(p)Álvaro Romero
74Raúl
7Atlético Baleares3-2Barcelona Atlètic

27(og)Carbonell
64Txus Alba
74Dioni
72Víctor Barberá
77Miguelete
7SD Logroñés0-2Calahorra


19Baselga

78Alex Arías
7Rayo Majadahonda0-0Deportivo