ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3197222.2614043.89%8727.27%9228.84%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Córdoba1611323113+1836LWOW87011848431139
21Alcorcón1610332612+1433WLXW86201648413108
31Real Madrid Castilla169522615+1132OWXW954012574121410
4Racing Ferrol169342112+930LWWX74211069513116
5Deportivo168532012+829WLOW9531138732274
6Linares168352119+227XLXL851210783231112
72Mérida166641815+324WWLX8332118833277
81Cultural Leonesa167272120+123LWXW850311782241013
91San Sebastián167271620-423LLLW8314712841398
101Algeciras166462021-122WWXL83238883231213
111Fuenlabrada166371422-821WLXL85031088134414
122Celta B165562221+120WLXW822412138332108
133Unionistas154741417-319WOLL8341977133510
141Badajoz165381422-818LWOL83147128224710
15Linense154561213-117LWOW732276813457
16San Fernando164481419-516LLXL9324997124510
17Rayo Majadahonda164392124-315XLWL8125101283141112
18Pontevedra163671117-615XLLW8251868116311
19Talavera1633101326-1312OWWO71246119216715
20Ceuta1621131530-157XWLL71068159117715

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Castellón168442213+928XLLW87011438143810
2Eldense168442013+728XLWL8530135831478
32Real Murcia167542015+526WOWL84311078323108
41Osasuna B167452115+625LWOW8512127823398
52Gimnàstic167451820-225WLLW85121198233711
62Real Sociedad B166642218+424LXOX842212682421012
73Numancia166551314-123WWLW832377833267
82Amorebieta166552115+623XWOX85211248134911
92SD Logroñés166462222+022WOWO95131397133913
101Alcoyano166461617-122LXLW83321078314610
111Real Unión166461821-322WWWL83141113833278
121La Nucia165741618-222WOWW82605383141115
135Barcelona Atlètic166461518-322LWOL85121288134310
143Atlético Baleares164841715+220WOOO8341138814347
153Intercity165472119+219WOOO83231613822456
162Sabadell165381824-618LLWO83237882151116
172Cornellà164661116-518LOXX824267822459
182Logroñés164571717+017LXLX71336793241110
19Athletic B163581324-1114LXXL81345108224814
20Calahorra162771118-713XLLL8152888125310

Top Scorers
9
NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
8
ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 1p)

WILLY (Córdoba, 1p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
7+1NÉSTOR Albiach (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)

IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 4p)
6+1Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)

CASITAS (Córdoba)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)
+1JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

IZETA (Amorebieta)
+1Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)

DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
+1CARLOS Cinta (Mérida)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
+1ÁLVARO Bustos (Alcorcón)
5
Rubén ENRI (Cornellà)

CHIQUI (Alcorcón, 2p)

MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)

RODRI (Talavera)

XEMI (Intercity, 1p)

PEDRO Alberto (San Sebastián)
+1IKER LOSADA Aragunde (Celta B, 1p)

GUILLERMO Fernández (Gimnàstic, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 December 2022
16Real Madrid Castilla0-0Talavera
16Real Sociedad B2-3La Nucia

6Javi Martón
42Javi
81Aguirre
88Javi

89Josema
16Numancia1-0Logroñés

67Bonaldo
16Celta B2-1Cultural Leonesa

22Iker Losada
60Amelibia
72(p)Hugo Sotelo
16San Fernando0-2Algeciras


53David Martín

89Elejalde
16Eldense1-1Amorebieta

89Soberón
65Rayco
Sunday, 11 December 2022
16Deportivo2-0Racing Ferrol

25Villares
30Max Svensson
16Mérida1-0Badajoz

58Carlos
16Athletic B0-1Atlético Baleares


14Canario
16Real Murcia3-1Sabadell

51Santi Jara
73Juanmi
63Andrés
89Alberto
16Pontevedra1-1Rayo Majadahonda

69Yelko
80Néstor
16Real Unión1-0Osasuna B

90Chema Núñez
16San Sebastián0-1Fuenlabrada


18Zidane
16Linares2-2Ceuta

32(og)Gutiérrez
9Julio Iglesias
90Álex Sancris
84Rodri
16Gimnàstic1-0Barcelona Atlètic

45Robert
16Alcorcón3-0Córdoba

33Álvaro
41Moyano
90Juanma
16Calahorra1-1Castellón

36(og)Cristián
90(p)Kochorashvili
16SD Logroñés1-0Cornellà

7Sarriegi
16Intercity4-1Alcoyano

17Nsue
5Alcaina
21Guillem Jaime
25Cristian Herrera
89Miguel Mari