ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3397702.2714643.07%9327.43%10029.50%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Alcorcón1711332813+1536WWLX86201649513129
21Córdoba1711333215+1736LLWO97021968431139
3Real Madrid Castilla1710522816+1235WOWX954012585121611
41Deportivo179532213+932WWLO9531138842295
51Racing Ferrol179352214+830LLWW84221189513116
6Linares178452220+228XXLX851210793331213
7Mérida177642016+427WWWL8332118943298
8Cultural Leonesa178272521+426WLWX960315882241013
9San Sebastián177281724-723LLLL831471294141012
102Celta B176562521+423WWLX822412139432138
111Algeciras176472023-322LWWX932481083231213
121Fuenlabrada176381524-921LWLX950411108134414
13Unionistas164751420-619LWOL93429107133510
14Badajoz175481523-819XLWO93248138224710
15Linense164661314-118XLWO732276914468
162Pontevedra174671317-418WXLL8251869216511
171San Fernando174581419-517OLLX9324998134510
181Rayo Majadahonda174492225-316XXLW9135111383141112
19Talavera1734101326-1313OOWW81346119216715
20Ceuta1721141632-167LXWL81079179117715

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Eldense179442413+1131WXLW9630175831478
21Castellón178542314+929XXLL97111548143810
3Real Murcia178542315+829WWOW84311079423138
4Osasuna B178452315+828WLWO9612147823398
5Gimnàstic177551921-226XWLL85121199243812
62Amorebieta177552215+726WXWO96211348134911
72SD Logroñés177462422+225WWOW951313982331113
82Real Sociedad B176742319+425XLXO842212692521113
94Barcelona Atlètic177461719-225WLWO96121498134310
103Numancia176561315-223LWWL832377933368
111Alcoyano176561718-123XLXL93421188314610
12La Nucia175841719-223XWOW82605393241216
132Real Unión176471923-422LWWW831411139333810
143Cornellà175661216-421WLOX934277822459
151Atlético Baleares174851718-120LWOO93421311814347
161Intercity175482120+119LWOO83231613922557
171Logroñés174671818+018XLXL81437893241110
182Sabadell175391826-818LLLW83237892161118
19Athletic B173591326-1314LLXX91355128224814
20Calahorra172781122-1113LXLL8152889126314

Top Scorers
9
NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
8
ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 1p)

WILLY (Córdoba, 1p)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
7
NÉSTOR Albiach (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)

IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 4p)
+1Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)
+1Alberto QUILES (Deportivo, 1p)
6
Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)

CASITAS (Córdoba)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

IZETA (Amorebieta)

DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)

CARLOS Cinta (Mérida)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Alcorcón)
Results
Saturday, 17 December 2022
17Logroñés1-1La Nucia

64Clau Mendes
52Jorge García
17Barcelona Atlètic2-1Real Unión

44Cruz
70Jon Ander
80Aranda
17Racing Ferrol1-2Alcorcón

51(p)Joselu
64Pablo García

80Pablo García
17Córdoba1-2Mérida

3Simo
54Busi

78Fran Viñuela
17Castellón1-1Real Sociedad B

43Koné
13Magunacelaya
17Talavera0-0San Fernando
17Amorebieta1-0Intercity

89Jorge Mier
17Rayo Majadahonda1-1Linense

71Alayeto
43(p)Antonio
Sunday, 18 December 2022
17Badajoz1-1Linares

18Calderón
54(og)Carlos Cordero
17Athletic B0-2SD Logroñés


31(og)Mikel

89Ribeiro
17Cultural Leonesa4-1San Sebastián

5Pertejo
29Arturo
18Álex Blesa
67Pertejo
88Obolsky
17Fuenlabrada1-2Real Madrid Castilla

16Diego
55Álvaro

79Óscar Aranda
17Osasuna B2-0Sabadell

22Pau
53Barbero
17Ceuta1-2Deportivo

56Adri
4(p)Quiles

23Villares
17Algeciras0-2Pontevedra


25Yelko

64Yelko
17Alcoyano1-1Gimnàstic

13Moyita
90Lupu
17Atlético Baleares0-3Real Murcia


26Pablo Ganet

76Andrés

90Lorenzo
17Eldense4-0Calahorra

52Soberón
67Nieto
90Machado Correia
90Juanto
17Cornellà1-0Numancia

88(p)Gil
17Unionistas0-3Celta B


30Miguel Rodríguez

84Miguel Rodríguez

90Hugo Álvarez