ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Federación
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
5781,2842.2224842.91%17630.45%15426.64%

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Alcorcón2917664521+2457XWLW14941248158252113
21Deportivo2915953920+1954WLXO151041269145541311
31Racing Ferrol2915864020+2053XWWW14932261115654149
4Real Madrid Castilla29141144429+1553WOXL15771189147432620
5Celta B2914784329+1449LWWX147342317157442012
6Córdoba2913974126+1548XXXO158252413145721713
7Linares29126114144-342WLLL148242015154472129
81Rayo Majadahonda29116123741-439WLXW156452017145271724
91Cultural Leonesa29116123331+239XWXL148151811153571520
10Mérida29109102730-339WOXX155461618145541112
11San Sebastián29106132435-1136XWLL154471018146261417
123San Fernando2998123638-235WXLX156362320143561318
134Badajoz29810112638-1234WLXX155641416143471222
142Unionistas2889112334-1133LWWW156631211132381123
152Linense2889112625+133LLXO14545171514356910
16Fuenlabrada2995152441-1732LLWW147251616152310825
173Algeciras2988133141-1032LXLL144551618154381523
18Ceuta2986153946-730XXXW145272323153481623
19Pontevedra2977152335-1228LWWL145631613152112722
20Talavera2967162341-1825LLXO1444612131523101128

League table
Primera Federación Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eldense2915864022+1853LXXW151050258145361514
2Castellón29131063623+1349OOWL151131215142751518
31Real Sociedad B29121254328+1548WXWL14932257153931821
41Barcelona Atlètic2913973530+548WWWX149322212154651318
52Amorebieta2813963824+1448OWWW1510322410133641414
6Real Murcia29111263322+1145XOOX146711710155551612
7SD Logroñés29111083433+143WLXX158431912143651521
81Osasuna B29125123534+141WLWL159152215143471319
91Numancia29101092626+040XOLO15555171414554912
10Cornellà2991192731-438XLXX155821513144371218
11Gimnàstic29108112838-1038OWLW147341718153571120
12Intercity29910103531+437OWXX156542519143561012
13Alcoyano29811102428-435LWLX14473151115447917
14Sabadell2998122935-635LWXO145451111154471824
152Atlético Baleares29712103233-133WWXO155552119142751114
161La Nucia2861572833-533XOLL1421111211144461622
171Real Unión2987142839-1131XLLL144371519154471320
18Logroñés29512122329-627XLLO142661012153661317
19Calahorra29411142239-1723LLOW141941315153210924
20Athletic B29410152341-1822LXXL142571319152581022

Top Scorers
14+2RODRI (Ceuta, 2p)
13
ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta, 3p)
+2Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
11
DIEGO García (Fuenlabrada, 2p)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B, 4p)
+1DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
+1DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1Alberto QUILES (Deportivo, 3p)
+1NACHO (Real Unión, 2p)
10
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 5p)

MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
+1IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 5p)

Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 3p)
+1WILLY (Córdoba, 1p)
9+1RODRI (Talavera, 1p)

IKER LOSADA Aragunde (Celta B, 1p)
+1Mario SOBERÓN (Eldense)
+1NÉSTOR Albiach (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

IZETA (Athletic B, 2p)
+2Ilyas CHAIRA (San Fernando)

Marcos BASELGA (Calahorra, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 25 March 2023
29Real Sociedad B3-0Calahorra

24Olasagasti
46Martín
51Magunacelaya
29Sabadell1-2Barcelona Atlètic

72Astals
5Estanis

34Estanis
29Córdoba1-1Racing Ferrol

9Willy
7Francisco Manzanara
29Linares2-0Algeciras

5Fermín
24Fermín
29San Fernando5-1Talavera

24Chaira
55Rodri
40Chaira
49Gabriel Martínez
57Gabriel Martínez
74David Ramos
29SD Logroñés2-1Eldense

49Córdoba
16Soberón
57Iker
Sunday, 26 March 2023
29Deportivo2-0Celta B

65Lucas
79(p)Quiles
29Mérida2-0Fuenlabrada

3Dani Lorenzo
56Dani Lorenzo
29Badajoz2-1Unionistas

36Santamaría
11Losada
81Calderón
29Numancia1-1Real Murcia

73Jesús Tamayo
40Arnau
29Castellón0-0Gimnàstic
29Osasuna B1-0Alcoyano

6(p)Barbero
29San Sebastián1-1Cultural Leonesa

12Borja
51Obolsky
29Linense1-2Real Madrid Castilla

32João Pedro
23Arribas

61Arribas
29Alcorcón2-2Ceuta

20Addai
2Rodri
76Dalmau
42Rodri
29Atlético Baleares2-0Athletic B

15Dioni
21Dani Nieto
29La Nucia2-2Logroñés

47Mariano
32Thior
75Javi
62(p)Arregi
29Cornellà1-1Real Unión

65Eliseo
56Nacho
29Rayo Majadahonda2-1Pontevedra

41Néstor
58Soto
86David Rodríguez
29Intercity0-0Amorebieta