ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192882.424941.18%3226.89%3831.93%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Racing Ferrol6510114+716WXWW220053431061
+2=Linares6510115+616WWWW330051321064
+3-2Córdoba6501143+1115LWWW430192220051
+4+3Alcorcón6321106+411WLWW321073311133
+5-1Deportivo632186+211LWXX421165211021
6-1Real Madrid Castilla63121310+310LWWW321063310277
7-1Fuenlabrada631288+010LWXW430174201114
8=Algeciras631276+110WXWL311133320143
9=San Sebastián631289-110WXLL210135421154
10+1Cultural Leonesa630389-19WLLW310224320165
11+1San Fernando622255+08WXLL311122311133
12+2Celta B613288+06XXWL301235312053
13-3Pontevedra613256-16LOXW312041301215
14+2Unionistas613269-36WXXL312043301226
15+3Mérida512234-15WXOL311132201102
--16-3Badajoz6123510-55LLLX301215311145
--17-2Linense604257-24XOOL302123302134
--18-1Ceuta6105512-73LWLL200226410336
--19=Rayo Majadahonda6015511-61LLLX301235300326
--20=Talavera5005714-70LLLL200246300338

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Alcoyano651083+516WWWW321042330041
+2+1Eldense641173+413WWWW321041320132
+3-1Barcelona Atlètic632174+311LWOW330072302102
+4+2Castellón6321105+511WOWX330071302134
+5+3Real Murcia632196+311WLOW312042320154
6+3Logroñés6312117+410WWLW310244321073
7-3SD Logroñés63031112-19LWWW320143310279
8-3Intercity6303119+29LLWW310277320142
9+3Numancia622243+18WWOL310222312021
10+4Real Sociedad B622299+08WXLL320152302147
11-4Osasuna B622256-18LLOW311123311133
12-2Sabadell621359-47LWLW321031300328
13+4Athletic B621357-27WXLL301224320133
14+4Cornellà621347-37WOWL311123310224
15-4Gimnàstic613268-26LWOL311145302123
--16-1La Nucia613268-26XLOL303022310246
--17-4Amorebieta612378-15LLOL311154301224
--18-2Real Unión612359-45XLLL310235302124
--19=Atlético Baleares603347-33LLLX302134301213
--20=Calahorra603326-43LLOL302123301203

Top Scorers
5+1XEMI (Intercity, 1p)
4+1MANU JUSTO (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
+3Pedro LEÓN (Real Murcia, 2p)
+1DANI ROMERA (Castellón)

Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla)
3
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 1p)

RODRI (Talavera)

IKER Unzueta (SD Logroñés, 2p)
+1JORGE CASADO Rodríguez (Rayo Majadahonda)

SIMO (Córdoba)

KIKE MÁRQUEZ (Córdoba)

VINÍCIUS TANQUE (Logroñés)
+1Carlos DONCEL (Logroñés)

Raúl ALCAINA (Alcoyano)

WILLY (Córdoba)

Mario SORIANO (Deportivo)
+1Adrián DALMAU (Alcorcón)

LAUTARO de León (Celta B)
+1ENEKO JAUREGI Escobar (Amorebieta)

JAVI MARTÓN (Real Sociedad B)
Results
Saturday, 1 October 2022
6Logroñés3-0Sabadell

8Menudo
17Doncel
66Arbeloa
6Mérida2-0Pontevedra

27Sandoval
76David Larrubia
6Badajoz0-3Racing Ferrol


10(og)Carlos Cordero

25(p)Manu Justo

90Rodriguez
6Real Murcia4-2SD Logroñés

33(p)León
13Santi
55León
79Ribeiro
90León
90Miku
6Fuenlabrada1-2Linares

59Diego
14Hugo Díaz

18Álvaro
6Unionistas2-1Rayo Majadahonda

32Raúl
74Jorge Casado
41Losada
6Intercity1-2Cornellà

65(p)Xemi
5Enri

60Enri
Sunday, 2 October 2022
6Deportivo0-1San Fernando


8Gabriel Martínez
6Real Sociedad B2-0Barcelona Atlètic

44Magunacelaya
51Marín
6Córdoba0-1San Sebastián


90Borja
6Castellón2-0Osasuna B

54Manu Sánchez
84Dani Romera
6Talavera2-3Cultural Leonesa

24Álvaro Juan
37Amelibia
57Asier Etxaburu
63Roberto Alarcón

88Álex Blesa
6Ceuta1-3Algeciras

2Pablo García
32Roni

36Tomás

90Mizzian
6Linense1-1Celta B

64Toni
5Raúl Blanco
6Alcorcón4-1Real Madrid Castilla

8Mosquera
48Rafa
30(p)Chiqui
43Dalmau
78Pablo García
6Calahorra1-2Athletic B

5Baselga
26Aritz Pascual

58(p)Luis Bilbao
6Alcoyano2-1Atlético Baleares

79(p)Agüero
45Dioni
89Rubio
6Amorebieta1-2Numancia

42Eneko Jauregi
55Mancebo

62Dani Sánchez
6Eldense2-1Gimnàstic

87Pedro Capó
50Pablo Fernández
89Juanto
6La Nucia1-1Real Unión

39Fer Pina
61Nacho