ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181a Fase
1234562a Fase

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
19341.781052.63%526.32%421.05%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Floresta211020+24OW--110020101000
+2+5Botafogo-PB211020+24WO--101000110020
+3+3Ferroviário211010+14WO--110010101000
+4+6Volta Redonda210153+23WL--110050100103
5-4Altos210131+23LW--110030100101
6-3Manaus210125-33LW--110020100105
7-2Tombense202022+02XX--101011101011
8-4Paysandu201113-21LX--100102101011
--9=Jacuipense201113-21XL--101011100102
--10-2Santa Cruz201102-21OL--101000100102

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Grêmio Novorizontino220051+46WW--110010110041
+2-1Ypiranga220041+36WW--110020110021
+3=Botafogo-SP220020+26WW--110010110010
+4=Criciúma211010+14OW--110010101000
5+4Figueirense210111+03WL--110010100101
6+2São José-RS201101-11OL--101000100101
7-2Mirassol100112-10L---100112000000
8-2Oeste100101-10L---000000100101
--9+1Paraná200203-30LL--100101100102
--10-3Ituano200215-40LL--100114100101

Top Scorers
2+1NETO (Botafogo-SP)
+2MV (Volta Redonda)

VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)

MANOEL Cristiano (Altos)
+1MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)
+2GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)
1
REVSON Cordeiro (Ypiranga)

DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)
+1DOUGLAS Baggio (Grêmio Novorizontino)

BETINHO (Altos)
+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga)

FLÁVIO TORRES Ribeiro (Floresta)
+1LUIZ PAULO França (Volta Redonda, 1p)
+1RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)
+1MARCOS AURÉLIO de Oliveira (Botafogo-PB)
+1EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)
+1GABRIEL Santos SILVA (Ferroviário)
+1BRUNO PARAÍBA (Figueirense)

FELIPE DIADEMA (Grêmio Novorizontino)
+1WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)
+1LUCIANO Francisco (Volta Redonda)
+1RENATO Henrique (Jacuipense)
+1TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 1p)

BRUNO PAULISTA (Paysandu)
Results
Saturday, 5 June 2021
2Santa Cruz0-0Floresta
2Paraná0-1Botafogo-SP


25Neto
2Ituano1-4Grêmio Novorizontino

65(p)Tiago Marques
6Douglas

42(p)Guilherme Queiroz

45Guilherme Queiroz

67(og)Léo Duarte
2Figueirense1-0Oeste

6Bruno Paraíba
2Mirassol1-2Ypiranga

52(og)Deivity
2Mikael

45Diego Quirino
2Ferroviário1-0Altos

45Gabriel Silva
Sunday, 6 June 2021
2São José-RS0-0Criciúma
2Volta Redonda5-0Manaus

38Mv
46Luciano
52Mv
70(p)Luiz Paulo
74Emerson Jr
2Jacuipense1-1Tombense

7Renato
50(p)Rubens
Monday, 7 June 2021
2Paysandu0-2Botafogo-PB


45Welton

90Marcos Aurélio